Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

DWZ-Auswertung der D-Open 2009

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Gefnider,Andreas B150414285.02.9958/52105 1627123
2.Kuckling,Jonas M148613934.53.1257/51759 157791
3.Schippa,Robert M146413654.53.1357/51731 155591
4.Rempe,Moritz M139312754.03.0956/51515 145865
5.Ott,Wladislaw M149514123.53.06515/101561 151217
6.Wellnitz,Waldemar M151514043.53.25520/151553 15238
7.Bentel,Armin M146913653.53.18520/151514 147910
8.Schaller,Fabian M148013423.53.3757/51491 14888
9.Jeremias,Damaim L M142814023.52.65519/151551 145628
10.Meyer,Leon M140714033.52.4656/51552 148275
11.Schrader,Elanor W135712343.52.9955/51383 139740
12.Dilger,Tim M142212862.52.6846/51381 1408-14
13.Vogel,Guido M129113383.52.1055/51487 1403112
14.Hermann,Jürgen M151613733.03.42520/151445 1503-13
15.Milonas,Hrisowala M124414303.01.3155/51502 1379135
16.Bruning,Harald M152313733.03.48520/151445 1508-15
17.Kuckling,Dirk M014053.03.005 /151478 14780
18.Stieghorst,Andre B143812693.03.58519/151341 1419-19
19.Liebelt,Jannik M138911603.03.7256/51232 1337-52
20.Olivares,Ricardo M148212833.03.78520/151355 1458-24
21.Suermann,Uwe M142812263.03.78519/151298 1403-25
22.Thies,Arne M137512303.03.31519/151302 1365-10
23.Schmid,Simon M014342.52.505 /101433 14330
24.Altenähr,Johannes M142313172.53.12519/151317 1403-20
25.Kröger,Dennis-Kur M143112502.53.4756/51250 1361-70
26.Brinktrine,Andr M138713312.52.6856/51331 1375-12
27.Grusdas,Daniel M146512942.53.5857/51294 1394-71
28.Mehsin,Mohammed M140312252.53.4956/51225 1332-71
29.Klatt,Dieter M125913732.51.75518/151373 128526
30.Barkey,Sören M131313972.51.9455/51397 135744
31.Spendel,Milan-Avi B119113922.51.2555/51392 1291100
32.Haida,Werner M140111722.53.87519/151172 1356-45
33.Bentel,Robin M130112102.52.9955/51210 1262-39
34.Kaiser,Stefan M146110592.53.56420/151154 1426-35
35.Sadroschinski,Jon M107712462.51.4855/51246 115881
36.Donchenko,Daria W123014332.01.20512/101361 126737
37.Bünte,Andreas,Dr. M140213102.03.04519/151238 1368-34
38.Drexhage,Ulrich M133614302.01.88518/151358 13404
39.Kerksieck,Frederi B125212952.02.15517/51223 1247-5
40.Hannemann,Frank M134512832.02.90518/151211 1314-31
41.Neumann,Marius B117913902.01.1655/51318 124667
42.Spaar,Wolfgang M129013612.02.04515/151289 1289-1
43.Kuckling,Linus M124412332.02.52517/51161 1226-18
44.Gudath,Matthias M012112.02.005 /151139 11390
45.Jost,Jan Timo M94312052.01.0155/51133 102279
46.Hilverda,Jan M91613881.50.27516/151239 96246
47.Bringer,Lukas M126113551.51.88516/51206 1247-14
48.Meißner,Peter *129912801.51.5035/51280 12990
49.Grusdas,Julian M98813781.50.4355/51229 107385
50.Stange,Manuel M135612691.53.02518/151120 1304-52
51.Holtmann,Dieter M111413211.51.28517/151172 11217
52.Schnier,Steffen M111012811.51.4755/51132 11122
53.Uyanik,Cem B114812900.01.32420/5613 1104-44
54.Parnow,Andreas M113513041.01.49521/151064 1120-15
55.Brückner,Michael M132311211.03.63518/15881 1232-91
56.Timmermann,Cedrik M88812101.00.7255/5970 91022
57.Velkina,Elina W106311790.01.47423/5502 1020-43
58.Berenhardt,Maria W91513200.50.4755/5954 9172
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die D-Open werden unterstützt von: