Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

Tabelle der C-Open 2009

RangTeilnehmerNWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Kern,Burkhard1668SG Ankum/Bersen 5.015.015.0
2.Dilger,Jan1623SG Kirchlengern 4.012.015.5
3.Neukötter,Moritz1676SF Paderborn 20 3.512.518.0
4.Henkemeier,Markus1614SK Werther 1949 3.512.016.0
5.Langenhop,Lars1631SF Lieme e.V. 3.512.015.0
6.Fischer,Colin1624Gütersloher SV 3.511.514.0
7.Deckert,Frank1732SG HolzmindenGER3.511.513.0
8.Jakubowski,Adrian1718Rhedaer SV von 3.510.514.0
9.Pfaffenrot,Alexan1623Gütersloher SV 3.510.013.0
10.Kuckling,Hannah1542SF Paderborn 20GER3.59.514.0
11.Sadroschinski,Mic1730SG Enger-Spenge 3.09.516.5
12.Haumer,Christian1736SF St.Johannes 3.09.514.0
13.Brodmann,Anton1640SV Bargteheide 3.09.513.0
14.Bielick,Jakob1632USV Potsdam e.VGER3.09.510.5
15.Suendorf,Dominik1608SG Oesede-GeorgGER3.07.512.0
16.Radde,Horst1792SK KönigsspringGER3.07.012.0
16.Guhe,Stefan,Dr.1733SK Halle 1946 e 3.07.012.0
18.Kopp,Daniel1682SC Springer Sch 2.510.515.5
19.Esser,Thomas1563SV Horrem 1948 2.510.014.0
20.Janyska,Dennis1703Gütersloher SV 2.59.515.0
21.Jung,Michael,Prof1680SV OsnabrückGER2.58.511.5
22.Arndt,Felix1680SF St.Johannes 2.58.013.5
23.Dobrov,Igor1632SK Blauer SprinGER2.58.011.5
24.Riesner,Daniel1683SC Porta Westfa 2.57.512.0
25.Taubert,Tobias1699SG Kirchlengern 2.56.510.5
26.Hagedorn,Florian1550LSV Turm Lippst 2.56.012.0
27.Nolte,Jörg1566TuS Brake von 1 2.56.011.5
28.Paduch,Roland1698SV Königsspring 2.55.510.0
29.Wolter,Kerstin1603SC BraunschweigGER2.55.59.5
30.Vidanovic,Nenad 2.55.59.0
31.Wangert,Herbert1590SF Lieme e.V. 2.06.512.5
32.Stuchtey,Lennart1530Spvg. Versmold 2.04.512.0
33.Schlaetker,Christ1576SF St.Johannes 2.03.010.5
34.Kaschuba,Jürgen1656TSV PlaueGER1.55.512.0
35.Sadroschinski,Dom1535SG Enger-Spenge 1.55.510.5
35.Schaller,Sigrid1529SV Wattenscheid 1.55.510.5
37.Huber,Helmut1511Brackweder SK v 1.55.013.0
38.Nolte,Wilhelm1611SV Königsspring 1.54.512.5
39.Hecht,Carsten1583SK Blauer Sprin 1.54.010.0
40.Vogelpohl,Erhard1500SG Freibauer Lü 1.54.09.5
41.Krneta,Slavko1740SK HermannsburgGER1.04.012.0
42.Hangschlitt,Olive1578Vereinigung der 1.01.010.0
44.Kalkman -De Kost1677 NED0.51.512.0
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: