Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

ELO-Auswertung der A-Open 2009

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Zubarev,AlexanderGMMUKR256624055.54.97726352571+5.30
2.Danin,Alexandre SIMMRUS249823715.54.69726012506+8.10
3.Ovsejevitsch,SergGMMUKR258023865.05.25725442578-2.50
4.Manolache,MariusGMMROU249524015.04.41725592501+5.90
5.Kupreychik,VictorGMMBLR241723555.04.13725132426+8.70
6.Schneider,IljaIMMGER250522995.05.32724572502-3.20
7.Gutman,LevGMMGER249423325.04.97724902494+0.30
8.Saulin,DmitrijIMMRUS244622775.05.04724352446-0.40
9.Borovikov,VladislGMMUKR258423504.04.74624752577-7.40
10.Horn,Sven MGER211522403.01.65523122129+13.50
11.Kruse,Herbert MGER223022474.53.36723492241+11.40
12.Himpenmacher,Andy MGER218922413.52.58622982198+9.20
13.Petkidis,Anthony MGER213722254.52.66723272155+18.40
14.Ringoir,TanguyFMMBEL239823694.03.78724192400+2.20
15.Petrosyan,SurenIMMARM239623414.04.06723912395-0.60
16.Steffens,OlafFMMGER225123214.02.80723712263+12.00
17.Chetverik,MaximIMMRUS232323283.52.94623852329+5.60
18.Hilverda,Alexande MGER219722003.03.00622002197+0.00
19.Zeldin,Leonid MGER210422044.02.52722542119+14.80
20.Reyer,Ulli MGER218021993.02.35522712187+6.50
21.Richter,Gerald MBEL215722722.01.36422722163+6.40
22.Andersen,Jens Knu MGER219620422.53.55520422186-10.50
23.Seger,RüdigerIMMGER240122973.53.84623542398-3.40
24.Zimmermann,JulianFMMGER231522442.53.60621872304-11.00
25.Weimann,Maximilia MGER217923202.51.86622632185+6.40
26.Lehmann,Holger MGER224322313.53.64722312242-1.40
27.Budzyn,Matthias MGER219522132.52.35522132197+1.50
28.Freiberger,Jonas BGER223221592.53.60621022221-11.00
29.Burov,Ilya B 021963.53.50721962196+0.00
30.Leiber,Bernard MGER217422112.01.80422112176+2.00
31.Gazic,Josip MGER225222343.03.71721842245-7.10
32.Oppitz,PeterCMMGER219522481.52.15520992189-6.50
33.Dargel,ManuelFMMGER223921873.03.99721372229-9.90
34.Stork,Joachim MGER203521882.51.80621312042+7.00
35.Rutz,Matthias *GER208721722.51.90521722093+6.00
36.Hören,Andreas M 021593.03.00721092109+0.00
37.Kahleys,Kevin MGER200621223.02.38720722012+6.20
38.Burckhardt,Wolfra MGER201421472.01.92620222015+0.80
39.Krüger,Tim MGER199220993.02.45720491998+5.50
40.Schott,Guido *GER219621341.52.36420472187-8.60
41.Haskenhoff,Jan B 022282.52.50721262126+0.00
42.Mews,Bernhard M 021552.52.50720532053+0.00
43.Gazda,Istvan BHUN217721642.03.12620392166-11.20
44.di Franco,Patrici M 020842.52.50719821982+0.00
45.Niekrens,Stefan MGER198321032.52.38720011984+1.20
46.Nohr,Jonas MGER207520941.52.35519452067-8.50
47.Donchenko,Alexand MGER198420612.52.73719591982-2.30
48.Meyer,Ulrich MGER211421692.02.52620442109-5.20
49.Drose,Daniela WGER197221381.51.68619451970-1.80
50.Marxen,Tobias MGER203821272.02.28620022035-2.80
51.Wenzel,Andreas MGER206221032.02.20520312060-2.00
52.Corssen,Stefan,Dr MGER206121601.52.52719302051-10.20
53.Geisler,Reinhard *GER201420840.52.00517181999-15.00
54.Gudath,Reiner *GER206021120.52.15517462044-16.50
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: