Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1995

DWZ-Auswertung der A-Open 2009

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Zubarev,AlexanderGMM256623605.55.13730/152590 25737
2.Danin,Alexandre SIMM249823405.54.80730/102570 251315
3.Ovsejevitsch,SergGMM254123485.05.00730/152506 25410
4.Manolache,MariusGMM249523585.04.47730/152516 250611
5.Kupreychik,VictorGMM248323115.04.86730/152469 24863
6.Schneider,IljaIMM247222575.05.13730/102415 2470-2
7.Gutman,LevGMM242022705.04.63730/152428 24277
8.Saulin,DmitrijIMM247722405.05.40730/152398 2469-8
9.Borovikov,VladislGMM254922525.05.68730/152410 2535-14
10.Horn,Sven M202621704.02.03630/152295 206943
11.Kruse,Herbert M223022054.53.70730/152307 224717
12.Himpenmacher,Andy M213021494.53.33730/102251 215525
13.Petkidis,Anthony M210321524.53.12725/52254 213734
14.Ringoir,TanguyFMM236523204.03.68730/52370 23716
15.Petrosyan,SurenIMM233823074.03.70730/152357 23446
16.Steffens,OlafFMM219122674.03.03730/152317 221120
17.Chetverik,MaximIMM232322404.04.10730/152290 2321-2
18.Hilverda,Alexande M214221674.03.40730/102217 215412
19.Zeldin,Leonid M208121634.02.83724/52213 211130
20.Reyer,Ulli M210521064.03.48730/152156 211611
21.Richter,Gerald M207921574.02.91730/152207 210223
22.Andersen,Jens Knu M206719954.04.19730/152045 2064-3
23.Seger,RüdigerIMM236922563.53.81630/152313 2363-6
24.Zimmermann,JulianFMM224421643.54.21730/152164 2229-15
25.Weimann,Maximilia M210822563.52.38730/102256 213224
26.Lehmann,Holger M216121803.53.39730/152180 21632
27.Budzyn,Matthias M215520883.54.08730/152088 2143-12
28.Freiberger,Jonas B220921163.54.37730/152116 2191-18
29.Burov,Ilya B197220873.52.54730/152087 199220
30.Leiber,Bernard M209021023.53.57730/152102 2089-1
31.Gazic,Josip M215321783.03.38730/152128 2145-8
32.Oppitz,PeterCMM209221583.03.00730/152108 20920
33.Dargel,ManuelFMM216021263.03.84730/152076 2142-18
34.Stork,Joachim M196821403.01.92730/152090 199123
35.Rutz,Matthias *208721273.02.78630/152127 20914
36.Hören,Andreas M213720933.03.91730/152043 2118-19
37.Kahleys,Kevin M193720053.02.88718/51955 19403
38.Burckhardt,Wolfra M195020673.02.43729/152017 196212
39.Krüger,Tim M197120103.03.14720/51960 1967-4
40.Schott,Guido *214220352.53.82630/151978 2113-29
41.Haskenhoff,Jan B191321732.51.50723/102071 193926
42.Mews,Bernhard M206420942.53.23730/151992 2049-15
43.Gazda,Istvan B212521282.53.58730/152026 2102-23
44.di Franco,Patrici M204720132.53.81730/151911 2019-28
45.Niekrens,Stefan M190520422.52.27728/151940 19105
46.Nohr,Jonas M207520062.54.16730/151904 2040-35
47.Donchenko,Alexand M190120192.52.46717/51917 19021
48.Meyer,Ulrich M189520972.01.89728/151939 18972
49.Drose,Daniela W194720742.02.58724/101916 1933-14
50.Marxen,Tobias M201520642.03.05730/151906 1993-22
51.Wenzel,Andreas M186120362.02.08727/151878 1860-1
52.Corssen,Stefan,Dr M201320681.53.06730/151838 1980-33
53.Geisler,Reinhard *183020290.51.29526/151663 1810-20
54.Gudath,Reiner *194820400.51.99529/151674 1913-35
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: