Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Tabelle der D-Open 2008

RangTeilnehmerNWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Langenhop,Lars1502Schachfreunde Lieme 4.514.516.0
2.Nolte,Jörg1512TuS Brake von 1896 e 4.013.016.5
3.Ott,Wladislaw1483SV Bückeburg 4.012.017.0
4.Brodmann,Anton1428SV Bargteheide 4.012.012.5
5.Bünte,Andreas,Dr.1284Rhedaer Schachverein 4.010.013.0
6.Wittke,Rene Alexande1492Rhedaer Schachverein 4.010.012.0
7.Suermann,Uwe1447Schachklub Turm Lage 3.511.514.0
8.Thies,Arne1397Schachverein Bad Oey 3.510.511.5
9.Kerksieck,Frederic1168Schachklub Werther 1 3.58.512.5
10.Haider,Werner1310Bielefelder Schachkl 3.011.014.0
11.Kowohl,Magnus1271Gütersloher Schachve 3.010.517.5
12.Sadroschinski,Domini1531Schachgemeinschaft E 3.010.014.0
13.Kallweit,Felix960Brackweder Schachklu 3.09.513.0
14.Wittland,Sebastian1339Heeper Schachklub vo 3.09.013.5
15.Scholz,Michael1353Schachgemeinschaft E 3.09.010.0
16.Spellmeyer,Dietrich1394Schachklub Sieker Bi 3.08.510.5
17.Helff,Florian1317Schachverein Werries 3.08.014.0
18.Neumann,Marius1324Schachklub Werther 1 3.07.511.0
19.Fuhlrott,Heinz MTV Fichte Winsen 2.510.515.5
20.Sloka,Andreas1398Schachgemeinschaft S 2.58.513.0
21.Wurm,Maria1527Schachfreunde Eslohe 2.58.015.0
22.Godejohann-Schacht,P1307Spvg. Versmold 1945 2.57.513.0
23.Mehsin,Mohammed1216Schachverein Bad Oey 2.57.512.5
24.Kopp,Helmut1385Schachclub Springer 2.57.511.5
25.Brückner,Michael1320SV Bückeburg 2.57.012.0
26.Gonzalez-Sirgo,Marco1293SG Baden-Baden 1922 2.56.512.0
27.Spendel,Milan-Avin1114Schachklub Werther 1 2.56.09.0
28.Collmann,Timm,Dr.1463SG Oesede-Georgsmari 2.08.513.5
29.Vogel,Guido1358Rhedaer Schachverein 2.08.014.5
30.Lennartz,Miriam1327SK 1980 Bad Lippspri 2.07.512.0
31.Vorwerg,Alexander1357Schachklub Werther 1 2.07.013.5
32.Hagedorn,Florian817LSV Turm Lippstadt 2.06.511.5
33.Spaar,Wolfgang1313Schachgemeinschaft F 2.06.012.5
34.Gefnider,Andreas1098Schachgemeinschaft H 2.05.012.0
35.Kröger,Dennis-Kurt1154Rhedaer Schachverein 2.05.09.5
36.Burov,Vadim999Spvg. Versmold 1945 2.04.08.5
37.Bringer,Lukas1009Schachverein Bad Oey 2.03.58.5
38.Sibgatullina,Renate Schachverein Bad Oey 2.03.010.0
39.Stieghorst,Andr&eacute1423Schachgemeinschaft H 1.54.513.5
40.Schierbaum,Fabian1066Schachgemeinschaft E 1.53.510.5
41.Jaeckel,Constanze894Schach-Klub Tönsberg 1.04.012.5
42.Holtmann,Dieter1132Schachfreunde Lieme 1.03.513.5
43.Sommerfeld,Marvin Rhedaer Schachverein 1.03.09.0
44.Flachmann,Martin817Schachklub Werther 1 1.02.59.0
45.Riesner,Kai-Uwe1077Schachclub Porta Wes 0.51.012.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die D-Open werden unterstützt von: