Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der C-Open 2008

TlnNrTeilnehmerDWZVerein/OrtLand
1Lennartz,Christina1796SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V.
2Schwietering,Ralf1785Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e.V.
3Hagedorn,Alfons1781LSV Turm Lippstadt
4Pothmann,Malte1772Schachverein Werries 1927
5Siepelmeyer,Frank1766SG Oesede-Georgsmarienhtte
6Villalba-Weinberg,Adrian1757Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge
7Eichenhofer,Karsten1740Schachklub Turm Lage 1926
8Unruh,Heinrich1733Gtersloher Schachverein von 192GER
9Janzen,Alexej1728Schachgemeinschaft Kirchlengern
10Radde,Horst1721Schachklub Knigsspringer Wewels
11Meyer,Claus1704Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V.
12Kellerwessel,Ralf1693SC Bad Soden
13Kaesemann,Holger,Dr.1689Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1
14Sadroschinski,Michael1682Schachgemeinschaft Enger-Spenge
15Jung,Michael,Prof.1681SV OsnabrckGER
16Radde,Torsten1678Schachklub Blauer Springer Pader
17Student,Martin1677SV Bargteheide
18Jakubowski,Adrian David1666Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e.
19Lennartz,Hans-Peter1660SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V.
20Kienel,Norbert1654SV OsnabrckGER
21Wenske,Hardy1652Brackweder Schachklub von 1924GER
22Krneta,Slavko1650SK HermannsburgGER
23Rver,Ludwig1645Kultur-und Sportverein Srbija eGER
24Bielick,Jakob1642USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach
25Paduch,Alexander1640Schachverein Knigsspringer Hamm
26Mitzko,Berthold1637SC Langlingen
27Beckmann,Hartmut1637Heeper Schachklub von 1973
28Dobov,Igor1635Schachklub Blauer Springer Pader
29Karras,Benjamin1633Schachverein Werries 1927
30Mnnich,Gerhard1633SC Dissen-Bad Rothenfelde
31Altenbernd,Jannis-Domenik1632Schachclub Wittekinds Knappen
32Aleanakian,Gabriel1632Pinneberger SC 1932 eV
33Riesner,Daniel1625Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holt
34Stolle,Hendrik1619
35Nolte,Wilhelm1618Schachverein Knigsspringer Lemg
36Kaschuba,Jrgen1590TSV PlaueGER
37Becker,Andreas1588Schachfreunde Lieme e.V.
38Riesel,Tobias1582Schachfreunde Eslohe
39Stoilov,Mile1575Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde
40Steinbach,Jrgen1560SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V.
41Godejohann-Schacht,Marcel1556Spvg. Versmold 1945 e.V.
42Wolter,Kerstin1520SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1GER
43Schmidt,Christian1513Schachverein Werries 1927
44Huber,Helmut1490Brackweder Schachklub von 1924
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: