Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

DWZ-Auswertung der C-Open 2008

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Lennartz,Christin W179616473.53.49520/101796 17960
2.Schwietering,Ralf M178516653.03.31520/101737 1776-9
3.Hagedorn,Alfons M178116392.53.46525/151639 1756-25
4.Pothmann,Malte M177216474.03.34513/51887 180129
5.Siepelmeyer,Frank M176616834.03.06525/151923 179125
6.Villalba-Weinberg M175716283.03.37520/101700 1746-11
7.Eichenhofer,Karst M174016514.03.12512/51891 178141
8.Unruh,Heinrich M173316324.03.19524/151872 175522
9.Janzen,Alexej *172816431.01.23224/151643 1721-7
10.Radde,Horst M172116463.53.01524/151795 173413
11.Meyer,Claus M170416133.03.11523/151685 1701-3
12.Kellerwessel,Ralf M169317013.52.44523/151850 172330
13.Kaesemann,Holger, M168916082.53.05523/151608 1674-15
14.Sadroschinski,Mic M168215971.03.10523/151357 1622-60
15.Jung,Michael,Prof M168116522.52.69523/151652 1676-5
16.Radde,Torsten M167816171.52.92523/151468 1638-40
17.Student,Martin M167715862.53.12511/51586 1647-30
18.Jakubowski,Adrian M166616413.02.67511/51713 168216
19.Lennartz,Hans-Pet *166016871.51.39323/151687 16633
20.Kienel,Norbert M165417002.52.19522/151700 16639
21.Wenske,Hardy M165216101.02.80522/151370 1599-53
22.Krneta,Slavko M165016864.02.24522/151926 170252
23.Röver,Ludwig M164517372.51.89522/151737 166217
24.Bielick,Jakob M164217272.51.92522/151727 165917
25.Paduch,Alexander M164016842.52.20510/51684 165616
26.Mitzko,Berthold M163716532.52.41522/151653 16392
27.Beckmann,Hartmut M163716401.52.49522/151491 1608-29
28.Dobov,Igor 163517011.52.05522/151552 1619-16
29.Karras,Benjamin M163317163.01.92510/51788 169057
30.Mönnich,Gerhard M163316862.02.14522/151614 1629-4
31.Altenbernd,Jannis M163216062.02.67510/51534 1597-35
32.Aleanakian,Gabrie M163216832.52.15522/151683 164210
33.Riesner,Daniel M162517042.51.56410/51799 167853
34.Stolle,Hendrik *161916840.51.23322/151411 1596-23
35.Nolte,Wilhelm M161816261.52.43522/151477 1591-27
36.Kaschuba,Jürgen M159016922.51.80521/151692 161121
37.Becker,Andreas M158815812.02.54521/151509 1572-16
38.Riesel,Tobias M158216612.01.95521/151589 15831
39.Stoilov,Mile M157516992.51.68521/151699 160025
40.Steinbach,Jürgen M156016852.51.67521/151685 158525
41.Godejohann-Schach M155616491.01.5049/51456 1526-30
42.Wolter,Kerstin W152016291.51.76520/151480 1512-8
43.Schmidt,Christian M151316722.51.4458/51672 157865
44.Huber,Helmut M149016220.51.30420/151300 1464-26
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: