Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

ELO-Auswertung der A-Open 2008

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Borovikov,VladislGMMUKR258323555.04.74626282586+2.60
2.Ovsejevitsch,SergGMMUKR258123675.55.39725972582+1.10
3.Svetushkin, DmitrGMMMDA256523373.54.74623942553-12.40
4.Gutman,LevGMMGER247022304.55.60723322459-11.00
5.Hoffmann,Alexande 022974.54.50723222322+0.00
6.Müller,OliverFMMGER230921304.04.38622552305-3.80
7.Hess,ChristianFMMGER228321773.54.48721772273-9.80
8.Steffens,OlafFMMGER228021683.04.55721182265-15.50
9.Racherbäumer,Marc MGER226022044.54.06723062264+4.40
10.Oppitz,PeterCMGER219421423.53.99721422189-4.90
11.Gentemann,Moritz MGER217922743.02.59722242183+4.10
12.Reyer,Ulli MGER217621703.03.57721202170-5.70
13.Coenen,Michael MGER217422073.03.15721572173-1.50
14.Freiberger,Jonas MGER217023874.51.32625802202+31.80
15.Wille,Thomas MGER216922362.52.87721342165-3.70
16.Porth,Hartmut MGER216822343.02.87721842169+1.30
17.Budzyn,Matthias MGER216323123.01.80623122175+12.00
18.Poulsen, Iver MDEN215722243.02.46622242162+5.40
19.Sondermann,Dirk MGER212921321.53.00619392114-15.00
20.Fox,Daniel MGER212222813.02.03722312132+9.70
21.Barlag,Christoph MGER209621992.02.52720412091-5.20
22.Winkelmann,Elena WGER206521712.52.52720692065-0.20
23.Zeldin,Leonid MGER204422303.01.82721802056+11.80
24.Petkidis,Anthony MGER204221853.02.17721352050+8.30
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: