Runde:
Tabelle
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

Tabelle der C-Open 2007

Pl.Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/OrtLandPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Kartsev,Alexandr1846Schachfreunde BGER4.513.516.0
2.Knollmann,Benjami1768Schachgemeinsch 4.014.013.0
3.Hufendiek,Ekkehar1804Schachklub Wert 4.013.015.5
4.Brekenkamp,Jürgen1785TuS Brake von 1 4.013.015.0
5.Krneta,Slavko1746SK Hermannsburg 4.012.516.0
6.Lennartz,Christin1753SK 1980 Bad Lip 3.511.016.5
7.Haumer,Christian1685SF St.Johannes 3.510.514.0
8.Zürik,Walter1603SV Bückeburg 3.510.513.0
9.Wöllermann,Jan1612SV Hellern 3.59.514.0
10.Lentze,Peter1698Fermersleber SV 3.011.015.5
11.Pothmann,Malte1645Schachverein We 3.010.515.0
12.Hartmann,Steffen1686Schachklub Müns 3.010.014.0
13.Kaase,Julian1548SK Neustadt 3.010.013.5
14.Rieger,Mario1684Schachclub Scha 3.010.013.0
15.Deckert,Frank1798SG Holzminden 3.09.515.5
16.Ring,Gregor1810Schachverein WeGER3.09.014.0
17.Blübaum,Matthias1747Schachverein Kö 3.09.012.0
18.Radde,Horst1733Schachklub Köni 3.09.011.5
18.Stockhuß,Kevin1510Brackweder Scha 3.09.011.5
20.Paduch,Alexander1508Schachverein Kö 3.08.511.0
21.Neumair,Jerome1720Schachclub Erkr 3.08.012.0
22.Plotkin,Alex1521Schachfreunde B 3.07.011.5
23.Spisla,Dominik1565Brackweder Scha 2.58.014.0
24.Popiolek,Michael1797Schachfreunde V 2.58.012.5
25.Bielick,Jakob1686USV Potsdam e.V 2.57.513.0
26.Sadroschinski,Mic1720Schachgemeinsch 2.57.09.0
27.Stukemeier,Ralf1734Gütersloher SchGER2.56.512.5
28.Steinbach,Jürgen1634SK 1980 Bad Lip 2.56.511.5
28.Mönnich,Gerhard1630SC Dissen-Bad R 2.56.511.5
30.Huber,Helmut1504Brackweder Scha 2.56.59.0
31.Vollmer-Peters,An1629Delmenhorster S 2.56.013.0
32.Miller,Hans-Werne1644Schachgemeinsch 2.55.09.5
33.Polenz,Fredrik1789SF HannoverGER2.07.014.0
34.Möllmeier,Lars1662Schachklub Wert 2.07.013.5
34.Kamal,Mustafa1543 AFG2.07.013.5
36.Arndt,Felix1618SF St.Johannes 2.07.012.0
37.Stoilov,Mile1630Schachverein En 2.07.011.5
38.Tannebaum,Günter1658Schachgemeinsch 2.05.510.5
39.Wenske,Hardy1585Brackweder Scha 2.04.510.0
40.Langhanke,Gerald1547SK 1879 HD-Hand 2.03.07.5
41.Röver,Ludwig1753Kultur- und SpoGER1.56.011.5
42.Begemann,Jens1562Schachverein We 1.55.511.5
43.Alvarez,Luis1644Schachclub Zug GER1.54.513.0
44.Janzen,Alexej1748Schachgemeinsch 1.54.513.0
45.Neumair,Cedric1596Schachclub Erkr 1.54.511.5
46.Scholz,Michael1524SF St.Johannes 1.54.010.5
47.Radde,Torsten1709Schachklub Blau 1.53.511.0
48.Knollmann,Bärbel1585Schachgemeinsch 1.52.010.5
49.Dymek,Hans-Peter1630Schachverein En 1.02.510.0
50.Grabowski,Marian1545OSC Rheinhausen 1.02.58.5
51.Becker,Andreas1620Schachfreunde L 0.52.013.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: