Runde:
Tabelle
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

Tabelle der Jugend-Open 2006

Pl.Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/OrtPunktePuSumBuchhJahrg.
1.Schröer,Jan-Erik1152SV Werries 19275.015.013.51992
2.Wittke,Ren&eacute Alexande1179Rhedaer SV von 1931 4.514.014.51992
3.Sochart,Nikolai1134SK Werther 1949 e.V.4.013.015.51994
4.Sadroschinski,Domini1274SG Enger/Spenge4.012.014.51993
5.Förster,Juliane1004Heeper SK von 19734.012.013.51993
6.Unnold,Marlon915SK Werther 1949 e.V.4.012.012.01992
7.Fischer,Marvin1146SG Oesede3.513.018.51994
8.Altenbernd,Jannis-Do920Schachclub Wittekind3.511.016.01994
9.Yu,Roland1248Sgem Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd3.010.516.01995
10.Wellnitz,David Basti1134Rhedaer SV von 1931 3.010.014.51994
11.Passon,Markus962SK Werther 1949 e.V.3.010.013.51992
12.Kerksieck,Frederic816SK Werther 1949 e.V.3.09.015.01994
13.Spendel, Milan&#160SK Werther 1949 e. V3.09.014.01995
14.Zimmermann,Artur1181Sgem Kirchlengern 193.09.013.51995
15.Jasper,Arvid&#160&#1603.09.013.01994
16.Neumair,Dorian935SC Erkrath 19733.09.012.51997
16.Jordan,Hauke893SK Werther 1949 e.V.3.09.012.51995
18.Neumann,Marius870SK Werther 1949 e.V.3.09.011.51995
19.Jordan,Laura928SK Werther 1949 e.V.3.08.013.01993
20.Schmidt,Christian1162SV Werries 19272.58.514.01993
21.Kleinelümern, Kevin&#160SV Gütersloh2.57.512.51996
22.Sadroschinski,Jonath928SG Enger/Spenge2.56.511.01995
23.Schönfeld,Sophia740SK Werther 1949 e.V.2.56.012.01994
24.Mehsin,Mohammed&#160SV Bad Oeynhausen2.55.010.01997
25.Böhm,Jana776SG Oesede2.08.013.01998
26.Gefnider,Andreas&#160SG Halle/Künsebeck2.07.015.01993
27.Gomolka,Johannes&#160Rhedaer SV von 1931 2.07.014.01993
28.Uyanik,Cem719SK Werther 1949 e.V.2.06.013.51995
29.Block,Verena&#160Heeper SK von 19732.06.011.51993
30.Suman,Haci Mustafa720SK Werther 1949 e.V.2.06.011.01997
31.Beckmann,Marisa799Heeper SK von 19732.06.010.51997
32.Fortenbacher, Floria&#160SV Gütersloh2.05.011.01997
33.Gernhuber,Darian&#160Heeper SK von 19732.05.010.51998
34.Baschin, Hajo&#160SV Werries 19271.54.08.51993
35.Bringer,Lukas&#160SV Bad Oeynhausen1.52.010.01994
36.Schlamann,Shirin&#160SV Ennigerloh-Oelde1.04.09.51996
37.Beckmann,Amadeus775Heeper SK von 19731.03.012.51994
38.Schierholz,Maurice&#160SV Bad Oeynhausen1.03.011.51993
39.Hümmecke, Sarah&#160SV Meschede1.03.09.52000
40.Timmermann,Cedric Ca&#160SV Bad Oeynhausen1.02.08.01992
41.Serruns,Jacqueline&#160SG Oesede1.01.08.51997
42.Beckmann,Isa-Linda&#160SV Bad Oeynhausen0.00.010.51994
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: