Runde:
Tabelle
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Tabelle der D-Open 2006

Pl.Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/OrtLandPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Eichenhofer,Karsten1498SK Turm Lage 1926 5.015.016.5
2.Wöllermann,Jan1413SV Hellern 4.513.514.0
3.Pothmann,Malte1345SV Werries 1927 4.012.514.0
4.Kaiser,Stefan1485SG 1868 Aljechin Sol 4.012.013.0
5.Henda,Fadil SC Bosna Osnabrück 4.010.011.0
6.Kaierle,Dieter1334SC Fuldatal 3.512.515.0
7.Mitzko,Berthold1531SC Hambühren 3.512.016.0
8.Kopp,Daniel1452SC Springer Schnatho 3.511.516.0
9.Sroka,Andreas1342SC Hansa Dortmund e. 3.511.515.0
10.Mevis,Jan-Lukas1366Schachverein Erftsta 3.511.014.5
11.Toth,Hans-Jürgen1406SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3.59.510.0
12.Nolte,Jörg1513TuS Brake von 1896 e 3.58.514.0
13.Aust,Werner1433SV Eichlinghofen 193 3.011.515.0
14.Plaßmann,Niklas1311SF Verl 3.011.016.0
15.Wigand,Kevin-Morris1186Heeper SK von 1973 3.010.014.0
16.Böckmann,Benedikt1371Heeper SK von 1973 3.09.513.0
17.Spisla,Dominik1313Brackweder SK von 19 3.09.015.0
18.Dück,Berthold1452Laskers Erben e.V. 3.09.014.5
19.Meyer,Melanie1253SV Werries 1927 3.09.014.5
20.Barczynski,Arkadiusz1359Kasseler SK 1876 3.08.513.5
21.Dymek,Hans-Peter1537SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3.08.012.5
22.Stockhuß,Kevin1174Brackweder SK von 19 3.07.511.5
23.Helff,Florian1208SV Werries 1927 3.07.511.0
24.Plotkin,Alex1325SF Brackel 1930 e.V. 2.510.016.5
25.Hümmecke,Miriam1077SV Meschede e.V. 2.510.015.5
26.Dörre,Niels1417Dortmunder SV 1875 2.58.512.5
27.Kröger,Dennis-Kurt895Rhedaer SV von 1931 2.58.512.0
28.Blübaum,Matthias1351SV Königsspringer Le 2.58.511.5
29.Rehberg,Bettina,Dr.1314LSV/Turm Lippstadt 2.57.514.5
30.Minardo,Calogero1461SK Celle-Westercelle 2.57.013.0
31.Hannemann,Frank1389SK Sieker Bielefeld 2.57.012.0
32.Fuchs,Peter1340SK Werther 1949 e.V. 2.56.512.5
33.Schmidt,Matthias1326SV Meschede e.V. 2.56.511.0
34.Jakubowski,Adrian Da1213Rhedaer SV von 1931 2.56.010.5
35.Höppner,Stefan1164Sgem Turm Rietberg e 2.55.512.0
36.Fister,Horst-Lothar1253SK Werther 1949 e.V. 2.55.011.0
37.Spar,Wolfgang 2.08.513.0
38.Barczynski,Kornelius1216Kasseler SK 1876 2.07.010.5
39.Hümmecke,Aaron1219SV Meschede e.V. 2.06.512.5
40.Thies,Arne1317SV Bad Oeynhausen 2.06.011.5
40.San,Burak1266SK Werther 1949 e.V. 2.06.011.5
42.Kalkman de Koster,Fr1280S.V. De Pionier 2.05.012.5
43.Maczollek,Helmut1328SK Turm Lage 1926 2.04.511.0
44.Wittland,Sebastian1186Heeper SK von 1973 2.04.010.5
45.Hegerhorst,Axel1333Turn- u. Sportver. F 1.56.513.0
46.Becker,Eduard1348SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1.56.010.5
47.Scholz,Michael1235SG Enger-Spenge 1.55.513.0
48.Grusdas,Daniel1208SF Verl 1.54.010.5
49.Holtmann,Dieter849SF Lieme e.V. 1.54.010.0
50.Hümmecke,Claudia SV Meschede e.V. 1.54.08.5
51.Goldbeck,Daniel977SV Brechten 1985ESP1.53.011.0
52.Schmidt,Rowena SV Werries 1927 1.05.012.5
53.Butkus,Reinhard Hagen aTW 1.02.011.0
54.Kallweit,Felix Brackweder SK von 19 1.02.07.5
55.Krawitz,Ewald 1.01.010.0
56.Hilverda,Jan 1.01.07.5
57.Özder,Cemil1011SK Werther 1949 e.V. 0.00.011.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die D-Open werden unterstützt von: