Runde:
Tabelle
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

DWZ-Auswertung der D-Open 2006

Nr. Name,Vorname Verein DWZ alt E Pkt/Rd We Lstg. DWZ neu
1Dymek,Hans-Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1547 - 9621 3 /513323,8071407 1522 - 97
2Mitzko,Berthold SC Hambühren 1531 - 2220 3,5/513453,3741555 1535 - 23
3Nolte,Jörg TuS Brake von 1896 e.V. 1513 - 4220 3,5/513123,7251472 1506 - 43
4Eichenhofer,Karsten SK Turm Lage 1926 1498 - 48 5 /514352,922112 1626 - 5
5Kaiser,Stefan SG 1868 Aljechin Solinge 1485 - 3020 4 /512223,9851488 1485 - 31
6Minardo,Calogero SK Celle-Westercelle e.V 1461 - 1620 2,5/513133,4721312 1430 - 17
7Dück,Berthold Laskers Erben e.V. 1452 - 2419 3 /512853,531363 1434 - 25
8Kopp,Daniel SC Springer Schnathorst 1452 - 2119 3,5/514022,8441554 1474 - 22
9Aust,Werner SV Eichlinghofen 1935 1433 - 6819 3 /513463,0911419 1430 - 69
10Dörre,Niels Dortmunder SV 1875 1417 - 210 2 /412442,907 1365 - 3
11Wöllermann,Jan SV Hellern 1413 - 86 4,5/513033,1971693 1508 - 9
12Toth,Hans-Jürgen SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1435 - 8119 2,5/411813,165 1412 - 82
13Hannemann,Frank SK Sieker Bielefeld 1389 - 1419 2,5/512503,4341250 1358 - 15
14Böckmann,Benedikt Heeper SK von 1973 1349 - 1418 2,5/413122,209 1360 - 15
15Mevis,Jan-Lukas Schachverein Erftstadt e 1366 - 216 2,5/412902,383 1375 - 22
16Barczynski,Arkadiusz SK Baunatal 1963 1359 - 418 3 /512533,1821329 1353 - 5
17Blübaum,Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1351 - 188 2,5/512373,0681241 1316 - 19
18Becker,Eduard SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1355 - 4818 1,5/511553,701994 1278 - 49
19Pothmann,Malte SV Werries 1927 1345 - 76 4 /513162,5951610 1447 - 8
20Sroka,Andreas SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. 1342 - 3313 3,5/513102,5011519 1386 - 34
21Fuchs,Peter SK Werther 1949 e.V. 1340 - 315 2,5/512752,8471282 1326 - 4
22Kaierle,Dieter SC Fuldatal 1321 - 1618 3,5/514071,9271571 1376 - 17
23Hegerhorst,Axel Turn- u. Sportver. Falke 1333 - 2218 1,5/512193,1191046 1277 - 23
24Maczollek,Helmut SK Turm Lage 1926 1337 - 4018 2 /511203,6811037 1279 - 41
25Klatt,Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1271 - 6318 1 /313251,284 1260 - 64
26Schmidt,Matthias SV Meschede e.V. 1326 - 718 1,5/413271,992 1308 - 8
27Plotkin,Alex SF Brackel 1930 e.V. 1473 - 1210 2,5/514172,8811417 1453 - 13
28Thies,Arne SV Bad Oeynhausen 1347 - 1213 2 /512682,8561176 1309 - 13
29Rehberg,Bettina,Dr. LSV/Turm Lippstadt 1314 - 1618 2,5/512832,5461305 1312 - 17
30Spisla,Dominik Brackweder SK von 1924 1303 - 165 3 /512772,5491384 1339 - 17
31Plaßmann,Niklas SF Verl 1311 - 155 3 /513802,0461457 1387 - 16
32Spar,Wolfgang -----
33Kalkman de Koster,Franzke S.V. De Pionier ----- 2 /511991106 -----
34San,Burak SK Werther 1949 e.V. 1266 - 58 2 /512662,4721185 1237 - 6
35Meyer,Melanie SV Werries 1927 1253 - 85 3 /513821,6211454 1363 - 9
36Fister,Horst-Lothar SK Werther 1949 e.V. 1206 - 2118 1,5/412801,614 1202 - 22
37Scholz,Michael SG Enger/Spenge 1235 - 218 1,5/512112,6171002 1196 - 3
38Hümmecke,Aaron SV Meschede e.V. 1253 - 135 2 /513331,8971274 1261 - 14
39Barczynski,Korneliusz SK Baunatal 1963 1216 - 318 1 /413421,315 1205 - 4
40Jakubowski,Adrian David Rhedaer SV von 1931 e.V. 1213 - 85 1,5/413521,252 1235 - 9
41Grusdas,Daniel SF Verl 1208 - 128 1,5/513091,8591137 1186 - 13
42Helff,Florian SV Werries 1927 1208 - 45 2 /413411,3 1270 - 5
43Wigand,Kevin-Morris Heeper SK von 1973 1304 - 215 3 /513672,0731443 1378 - 22
44Wittland,Sebastian Heeper SK von 1973 1183 - 38 1 /412741,516 1149 - 4
45Stockhuß,Kevin Brackweder SK von 1924 1391 - 89 3 /512923,1791364 1381 - 9
46Höppner,Stefan Sgem Turm Rietberg e.V. 1164 - 75 1,5/413351,188 1192 - 8
47Hümmecke,Miriam SV Meschede e.V. 1106 - 85 2,5/514000,7661400 1245 - 9
48Özder,Cemil SK Werther 1949 e.V. 1011 - 412 0 /411991,311 945 - 5
49Goldbeck,Daniel SV Brechten 1985 977 - 45 0,5/413140,48 979 - 5
50Kröger,Dennis-Kurt Rhedaer SV von 1931 e.V. 895 - 15 2,5/513510,3161349 1070 - 2
51Holtmann,Dieter SF Lieme e.V. 849 - 15 1,5/512510,4931093 930 - 2
52Butkus,Reinhard Hagen aTW -----
53Kallweit,Felix Brackweder SK von 1924 942 - 116 0 /412540,602 918 - 2
54Henda,Fadil SC Bosna Osnabrück 1451 - 6319 4 /512653,641522 1463 - 64
55Hilverda,Jan -----
56Krawitz,Ewald -----
57Schmidt,Rowena SV Werries 1927 1090 - 49 1 /513041,1781054 1080 - 5
58Hümmecke,Claudia SV Meschede e.V. 0,5/2 * 1,5/511871026 1025 - 1
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die D-Open werden unterstützt von: