Runde:
Tabelle
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

DWZ-Auswertung der C-Open 2006

Nr. Name,Vorname Verein DWZ alt E Pkt/Rd We Lstg. DWZ neu
1Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachim SG Enger/Spenge 1797 - 7425 5 /517043,142381 1847 - 75
2Hanswillemenke,Jens SF Verl 1781 - 4925 3 /516123,6181684 1765 - 50
3Hufendiek,Ekkehard SK Werther 1949 e.V. 1764 - 3925 3 /516293,4041702 1753 - 40
4Kern,Burkhard Hagener SV 1774 - 7425 4 /517102,9381952 1802 - 75
5Deckert,Frank SG Holzminden 1804 -10526 2,5/516453,5591645 1777 -106
6Brammertz,Andrea Gütersloher SV von 1923 1778 - 7325 3 /516063,6361678 1761 - 74
7Santos,Jose SV Hellern 1759 - 3625 4 /516773,0651917 1784 - 37
8Stukemeier,Ralf Gütersloher SV von 1923 1738 - 6524 3 /516772,9151751 1740 - 66
9Fischer,Bernd SG Halle 1946 / Künsebec 1760 - 6625 2 /516453,2881573 1726 - 67
10Plaßmann,Dominik SF Verl 1753 - 5113 3 /417152,206 1790 - 52
11Gräfe,Martin Sgem Turm Rietberg e.V. 1788 - 2625 3,5/516303,5551779 1787 - 27
12Brekenkamp,Jürgen TuS Brake von 1896 e.V. 1742 - 2124 4 /516523,1181893 1766 - 22
13Krneta,Slavko SK Hermannsburg 1740 - 6524 4 /516403,1871879 1762 - 66
14Sadroschinski,Michael SG Enger/Spenge 1732 - 8024 3 /515963,4171668 1720 - 81
15Peter,Sebastian Schachclub Wittekind's K 1790 - 5215 2 /516073,7021535 1722 - 53
16Radde,Horst SK Königsspringer Wewels 1734 - 6024 2 /516023,3981530 1695 - 61
17Welzel,Markus SC Braunschweig Gliesmar 1721 - 3124 1 /315872,044 1690 - 32
18Flöttmann,Oliver Sgem Turm Rietberg e.V. 1718 - 1819 4 /516243,1281874 1747 - 19
19Haskenhoff,Jan SG Halle 1946 / Künsebec 1714 - 1812 3,5/517052,561861 1758 - 19
20Suliga,Eckard SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. 1709 -10024 2,5/515703,4421570 1683 -101
21Blübaum,Johanna SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1714 - 3514 3 /516003,2751673 1702 - 36
22Paneff,Florian TuS Brake von 1896 e.V. 1707 - 3112 4 /516203,091865 1750 - 32
23Mönnich,Gerhard SC Dissen-Bad Rothenfeld 1703 - 4923 3 /516332,9661708 1704 - 50
24Aksoy,Sabri SV Soest 1926 1691 - 523 2,5/516182,9991616 1677 - 6
25Himpenmacher,Frank SF Lieme e.V. 1689 - 3423 2 /515943,1511522 1656 - 35
26Köhler,Wilfried SF Lieme e.V. 1685 - 4223 3 /516552,661741 1695 - 43
27Iseringhausen,Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1803 - 3516 3 /516593,3651743 1789 - 36
28Vitkovski,Dennis SG Schinkel 1676 - 2423 2,5/515993,0281597 1661 - 25
29Bruns,Elmar SK Königsspringer Emden 1683 - 1123 3 /516952,4151771 1700 - 12
30Gripitsch,Alexander SG Halle 1946 / Künsebec 1667 - 315 2 /516142,8641540 1632 - 4
31Tannebaum,Günter SG Enger/Spenge 1660 -18123 2,5/517302,0191732 1674 -182
32Janzen,Alexej Sgem Kirchlengern 1991 1643 - 3622 3,5/517471,8051905 1693 - 37
33Förster,Matthias Heeper SK von 1973 1632 - 4110 2 /517611,6251689 1652 - 42
34Kaschuba,Jürgen SV Arnstadt-Rudisleben 1642 - 3922 3 /517281,9081800 1674 - 40
35Vollmer,Andreas Delmenhorster SK V 1931 1647 - 3122 2 /516292,6051550 1629 - 32
36Hammermeister,Udo SC Solingen 1928 e.V. 1640 - 5622 0,5/516342,5531251 1579 - 57
37Niekrens,Stefan Bochumer SV 02 1635 - 1022 1 /117780,307 1659 - 11
38Radinger,Rudolf SF Beelen 1984 e.V. 1673 -14023 3 /516942,341773 1692 -141
39Rosenthal,Falk SV G/W Wittenberg-Piest. 1684 - 2523 1,5/515873,1061422 1638 - 26
40Alvarez,Luis Schachklub Zug um Zug Ev 1619 - 2322 2,5/516372,361641 1623 - 24
41Borgstedt,Rainer SK Sieker Bielefeld 1618 - 8222 3 /517491,6071821 1659 - 83
42Becker,Andreas SF Lieme e.V. 1617 - 4622 1,5/517321,7241581 1610 - 47
43Wiedermann,Uwe SF Ströhen 1616 - 4522 1 /416981,563 1599 - 46
44Beckmann,Hartmut Heeper SK von 1973 1600 - 3022 2 /517131,7541639 1607 - 31
45Keller,Magnus Sgem Turm Rietberg e.V. 1588 - 199 2 /517001,7361628 1603 - 20
46Guhe,Stefan SG Halle 1946 / Künsebec 1601 - 2022 1,5/516522,1631493 1581 - 21
47Huber,Helmut Brackweder SK von 1924 1600 - 7022 1 /516382,2461391 1563 - 71
48Rupprecht,Danelo SV Meschede e.V. 1598 - 1022 3,5/517411,5441892 1656 - 11
49Stoilov,Mile SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1595 - 2221 2 /517381,5381666 1609 - 23
50Hartmann,Steffen SK Münster 32 e.V. 1590 - 616 2 /516891,8331615 1596 - 7
51Neumair,Jerome SC Erkrath 1973 1577 - 149 2 /517271,4961654 1606 - 15
52Schomann,Michael TSV Kücknitz von 1911 1577 - 2821 1 /516751,8491427 1551 - 29
53Neumair,Cedric SC Erkrath 1973 1569 - 159 2,5/517101,5561710 1623 - 16
54Knop,Jim SF Verl 1566 - 459 2 /516591,8671586 1574 - 46
55Aleanakian,Gabriel Pinneberger SC 1932 eV 1562 - 2421 1,5/516781,7081529 1556 - 25
56Henkemeier,Markus SK Werther 1949 e.V. 1558 - 3811 1 /416561,465 1533 - 39
57Hoecker,Horst SG Karpovs Enkel e.V. 1556 -13221 0 /516561,833979 1500 -133
58Wenske,Hardy Brackweder SK von 1924 1554 - 921 2,5/516951,5571696 1583 – 10
59Reuter,Alfred SV Werries 1927 1547 - 5221 1,5/516541,7671505 1539 - 53
60Grzonka,Raphael Brackweder SK von 1924 1412 - 146 2 /516880,8531614 1495 - 15
61Taubert,Tobias Sgem Kirchlengern 1991 1536 - 2916 2,5/517081,3611708 1579 - 30
62Jeremias,Damaim Luis Proleter Westfalen 1498 - 1920 0,5/416441,219 1474 - 20
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: