Runde:
Tabelle
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997

Tabelle der B-Open 2006

Pl.TeilnehmerELODWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Unruh,Heinrich 19291854Gütersloher SV von 1923GER4.013.016.0
2.Brinkmann,Markus 19321909Gütersloher SV von 1923GER4.012.512.0
3.Grochtmann,Stephan 20801987SF VerlGER4.012.013.5
4.Gudath,Reiner 20291878SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER3.511.514.0
5.Langer,Christian 21432010SV Ennigerloh-OeldeGER3.511.016.5
6.Buchkremer,Felix,Dr. 20351960D'dorfer Schachzentrum 2GER3.510.513.5
7.Fenner,Martin 21071910Schach-Klub Tönsberg OerGER3.510.512.5
8.Marxen,Tobias 21331954SK König Tegel 1949 e.V.GER3.59.513.0
9.Beckmann,Emanuel 19191964Heeper SK von 1973GER3.58.511.0
10.Himpenmacher,Andy 1992SF Lieme e.V. 3.010.015.0
11.Stork,Joachim 20181955SF Lieme e.V.GER3.010.013.0
12.Mohrmann,Thomas 1817SK Turm Lage 1926 3.09.514.5
13.Terwey,Matthias 20712018SK Münster 32 e.V.GER3.08.513.0
14.Kwapinski,Leszek 19311931Esbjerg Skf.DEN3.08.013.5
15.Helmke,Carsten 20631938SV Osterode-SüdharzGER3.08.011.0
16.Nohr,Jonas 1941SK Werther 1949 e.V. 3.07.511.0
17.Geisler,Reinhard 20501902SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER2.510.516.0
18.Hertel,Holger 1860SK Hermannsburg 2.58.514.5
19.Witte,Matthias 20621921SV Bad OeynhausenGER2.57.512.5
20.Altenbernd,Dirk 20101832Schach-Klub Tönsberg OerGER2.57.511.5
20.Böhme,Andre 1873SV Hellern 2.57.511.5
20.Krüger,Tim 1849Schachclub Wittekind's K 2.57.511.5
23.Bykovskij,Sergej 19221856SF Lieme e.V.GER2.57.012.0
24.Ott,Mathias 19931827Sgem Kirchlengern 1991GER2.56.59.5
25.Giese,Stefan 20401958SC FürstenauGER2.56.011.5
26.Peter,Günter 18541826Königsspringer BraunschwGER2.54.58.0
27.Lamek,Dirk,Dr. 1930SF Lieme e.V. 2.08.014.0
28.Koellner,Ulrich 19181672SV 1920 HofheimGER2.07.514.0
29.Punsaem,Gap 20071867Gütersloher SV von 1923GER2.06.512.0
30.Schuster,Manuel 18691810Sgem Kirchlengern 1991GER2.06.511.0
31.Blübaum Bettina 19441813SV Königsspringer Lemgo GER2.05.512.5
32.Wohlrabe,Jörg 19011688SV GifhornGER2.05.510.5
33.Ollech,Dirk 1878Heeper SK von 1973 2.03.59.5
34.Rürup,Hans-Heinz 1865SV Bad Oeynhausen 1.56.514.0
35.Gulatz,Maurice 1817Sgem Kirchlengern 1991 1.56.511.5
36.Röver,Ludwig 20551764Kultur- und Sportverein GER1.56.013.0
37.Raygrotzki,Norbert 20351865Oberhausen SV 1887 e.V.GER1.53.511.5
38.Thies,Dietmar 1803SV Bad Oeynhausen 1.52.512.0
39.Wirths,Clara 19351931SG 1868 Aljechin SolingeGER1.03.56.5
40.Hölting,Siegfried 19271736SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V.GER1.02.09.5
41.Wöllermann,Ludger 1810SV Hellern 0.52.512.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: