Runde:
Tabelle
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998

DWZ-Auswertung der B-Open 2006

Nr. Name,Vorname Verein DWZ alt E Pkt/Rd We Lstg. DWZ neu
1Langer,Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2001 - 9330 3,5/519362,9522085 2014 - 94
2Marxen,Tobias SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. 1954 - 4130 3,5/518942,9042049 1968 - 42
3Fenner,Martin Schach-Klub Tönsberg Oer 1892 - 9828 3,5/518332,9071983 1906 - 99
4Grochtmann,Stephan SF Verl 1987 - 9030 4 /519023,0862142 2008 - 91
5Terwey,Matthias SK Münster 32 e.V. 2018 - 7927 3 /518723,4241950 2007 - 80
6Helmke,Carsten SV Osterode-Südharz 1942 - 4329 3 /517893,5041863 1930 - 44
7Witte,Matthias SV Bad Oeynhausen 1921 - 4524 2,5/518223,171822 1903 - 46
8Röver,Ludwig Kultur- und Sportverein 1752 -12224 1,5/518811,6411729 1748 -123
9Geisler,Reinhard SK Werther 1949 e.V. 1929 -21229 2,5/518403,0891841 1915 -213
10Giese,Stefan SC Fürstenau 1938 - 5929 2,5/518603,0361859 1925 - 60
11Buchkremer,Felix,Dr. D'dorfer Schachzentrum 2 1972 - 4730 3,5/518543,2612012 1977 - 48
12Raygrotzki,Norbert Oberhausen SV 1887 e.V. 1820 -11626 1,5/518612,2191708 1801 -117
13Gudath,Reiner SK Werther 1949 e.V. 1878 - 1627 3,5/519042,3242055 1907 - 17
14Stork,Joachim SF Lieme e.V. 1955 - 6230 3 /519002,8681975 1958 - 63
15Altenbernd,Dirk Schach-Klub Tönsberg Oer 1832 - 7026 2,5/518442,4181844 1834 - 71
16Punsaem,Gap Gütersloher SV von 1923 1849 - 6322 2 /519062,1061833 1846 - 64
17Ott,Mathias Sgem Kirchlengern 1991 1827 - 7421 2,5/518412,4031841 1830 - 75
18Albano Jeremias,Bianca SK Minden 08 1835 - 3816 1 /318601,396 1818 - 39
19Blübaum,Bettina SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1807 - 3821 2 /518732,0491800 1805 - 39
20Wirths,Clara SG 1868 Aljechin Solinge 1952 - 4020 1,5/518153,4211664 1891 - 41
21Brinkmann,Markus Gütersloher SV von 1923 1908 - 6428 4 /518872,6462130 1941 - 65
22Kwapinski,Leszek Esbjerg Skf. 1929 - 624 3 /519482,3682021 ---------
23Unruh,Heinrich Gütersloher SV von 1923 1854 - 5927 4 /519381,922177 1906 - 60
24Hölting,Siegfried SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V. 1736 -10524 1,5/518861,5061735 1736 -106
25Bykovskij,Sergej SF Lieme e.V. 1856 - 3517 1,5/418881,825 1844 - 36
26Beckmann,Emanuel Heeper SK von 1973 1926 - 8718 3,5/519162,5652072 1959 - 88
27Koellner,Ulrich SV 1920 Hofheim 1687 - 4023 2 /519301,0041857 1715 - 41
28Wohlrabe,Jörg SV Gifhorn 1733 - 6924 2 /518721,5791798 1745 - 70
29Schuster,Manuel Sgem Kirchlengern 1991 1810 - 7021 2 /518612,1551786 1805 - 71
30Peter,Günter Königsspringer Braunschw 1823 - 2226 2,5/518682,1921868 1831 - 23
31Himpenmacher,Andy SF Lieme e.V. 1992 - 3721 3 /519432,8372016 1997 - 38
32Nohr,Jonas SK Werther 1949 e.V. 1941 - 3124 3 /518133,3351888 1932 - 32
33Lamek,Dirk,Dr. SF Lieme e.V. 1930 - 7929 2 /518932,7581819 1912 - 80
34Ollech,Dirk Heeper SK von 1973 1878 - 4027 2 /518732,5371800 1865 - 41
35Böhme,Andre SV Hellern 1871 - 3427 2,5/518852,4051885 1873 - 35
36Rürup,Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1865 - 8627 1,5/518932,3151739 1845 - 87
37Hertel,Holger SK Hermannsburg 1860 - 1627 2,5/519002,2281899 1867 - 17
38Krüger,Tim Schachclub Wittekind's K 1821 - 4816 2,5/518152,541815 1819 - 49
39Gulatz,Maurice Sgem Kirchlengern 1991 1816 - 4816 1,5/519211,7821771 1805 - 49
40Mohrmann,Thomas SK Turm Lage 1926 1817 - 3326 3 /518682,1461941 1839 - 34
41Wöllermann,Ludger SV Hellern 1816 - 6626 0,5/518782,0821498 1775 - 67
42Thies,Dietmar SV Bad Oeynhausen 1836 - 4726 0,5/418192,097 1793 – 48
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: