Runde:
Tabelle
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995

Tabelle der A-Open 2006

Pl.TeilnehmerTitelELODWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Schebler,GerhardGM24712441SV Mülheim Nord 1931 e.VGER5.524.029.0
2.Buhmann,RainerIM25522532Ooser SC von 1930 Baden-GER5.523.532.5
3.Halkias,SteliosGM25282528 GRE5.523.530.5
4.Antoniewski,RafalIM24972531SK Werther 1949 e.V.POL5.522.527.5
5.Karpatchev,AleksandrGM25212487SF Bad MergentheimRUS5.022.030.5
6.Gutman,LevGM24952458SC Melle 03GER5.021.030.0
7.Braun,Vitali 22832270SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER5.021.027.5
8.Siebrecht,SebastianIM23942311Sportfreunde Katernberg GER5.019.026.0
9.Gawehns,KlausFM23862337Rössel RheinbreitbachGER5.018.524.0
10.Kupreychik,VictorGM24552452SVG Plettenberg 1920 e.VBLR4.520.030.0
11.Souleidis,GeorgiosIM24352374Sportfreunde Katernberg GRE4.516.025.0
12.Tereick,Benjamin 22382215SV Mülheim Nord 1931 e.VGER4.019.028.5
13.Hoffmann,Alexander 24242390SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER4.018.527.0
14.Ivanov,MichailGM24432398SF Bad MergentheimRUS4.017.027.0
15.Steffens,OlafFM22682279Bremer SG von 1877GER4.017.026.5
16.Gazic,Josip 22662212Kultur- und Sportverein GER4.016.524.5
17.Minosjan,Artur 2028Gütersloher SV von 1923 4.016.521.5
18.Schaffarczyk,Andre 21122019SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER4.016.026.5
19.Gelashvili,TamazGM25762576 GEO4.016.024.5
20.Saravanan,VenkatachalamIM23492349 IND4.016.023.0
21.Poulsen,Iver 22042204Centrum EsbjergDEN4.015.525.5
22.Göcke,Karl Ulrich,Dr. 21892133SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER4.014.026.5
23.Dargel,Manuel 21042051Schachklub Werne 1972GER4.013.522.5
24.Schlawin,Marlon 23412316SG Bochum 31GER3.517.525.5
25.Platz,Thomas 21521958SV Ennigerloh-OeldeGER3.515.525.5
26.Racherbäumer,Marcel 22392143LSV/Turm LippstadtGER3.514.524.5
27.Besel,Waldemar 21612042SV Betzdorf-KirchenGER3.513.524.5
28.Kartsev,Soel 22532173SF Brackel 1930 e.V.RUS3.512.522.5
29.Kirnos,Eugen 23052207SK Werther 1949 e.V.UKR3.016.028.0
30.Frombach,Ralf 22152156Schachklub Werne 1972GER3.015.028.5
31.Kruse,Herbert 22452168Bielefelder SK von 1883 GER3.015.027.0
32.Scholz,Peter 2061SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3.013.024.5
33.Schuh,Dirk 22792220SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER3.012.522.5
34.Bejaoui,Anis 21372078SK Werther 1949 e.V.TUN3.012.023.0
35.von Fabeck,Hans,Dr. 21612009Laskers Erben e.V.GER3.012.020.5
36.Gentemann,Moritz 21652103SK Lister TurmGER3.011.525.0
37.Freiberger,Jonas 21892084SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER3.011.524.5
38.Schormann,Conrad 21092037Brackweder SK von 1924GER3.011.522.0
39.Johnen,Daniel 21572095Brackweder SK von 1924GER3.011.023.5
40.Grosselohmann,Gerhard 21321913Bielefelder SK von 1883 GER3.011.020.5
41.Vanderhallen,Nicolas 21892189 BEL3.010.524.0
42.Winkelmann,Elena 20552027Dresdner SC 1898GER3.010.019.0
43.Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. 21842105SV Bad OeynhausenGER3.09.520.5
44.Budzyn,Matthias 21082049NDTSV Holsatia KielGER3.09.017.0
45.Hilverda,Alexander 21462096Bielefelder SK von 1883 GER3.07.518.0
46.Masio,Andreas 21852080TSV Travemünde von 1860GER2.57.521.5
47.Rachut,Steffen 20952018SK Nordhorn-BlankeGER2.09.021.0
48.Rutz,Matthias 21141933SAbt TuS VarrelGER2.07.524.0
49.Stork,Holger 21041977SF Lieme e.V.GER2.07.519.5
50.Schwarzenberg,Josef 21752042SK DelbrückGER2.07.019.0
51.Peschel,Andreas 21832110SG 1868 Aljechin SolingeGER2.05.521.5
52.Barlag,Christoph 21142052SC Braunschweig GliesmarGER1.55.018.5
53.Kolthoff,Siegmund 21932103MTV TostedtGER1.54.019.0
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: