Runde:
Tabelle
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

Tabelle der Jugend-Open 2005

Pl.Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/OrtPunktePuSumBuchhJahrg.
1.Wigand,Kevin-Morris1248Heeper SK5.015.017.01992
2.Plotkin,Alex1095SF Brackel4.014.016.01996
3.Sadroschinski,Dominique1183SG Enger-Spenge4.012.514.01993
4.Schröer,Jan-Erik925SV Werries4.012.014.51992
5.Helff,Florian1219SV Werries4.010.011.51991
6.Zimmermann,Artur895Sgem Kirchlengern3.511.515.01995
7.Schöning, Tim1109SV Künsebeck3.511.017.01991
8.Schmidt,ChristianSV Werries3.012.014.51993
9.Dilger,Tim921Sgem Kirchlengern3.011.012.01994
10.Mößinger,SandraHeeper SK3.09.015.01994
11.Härtel,BirkHeeper SK3.09.014.01994
11.Unnold,Marlon3.09.014.01992
13.Rücker,BastianSKT Oerlinghausen3.09.013.51991
14.Hümmecke,Aaron778SV Meschede3.09.012.51997
15.Sochart,Nikolai788SK Werther3.08.014.01994
16.Hümmecke,MiriamSV Meschede3.06.512.01995
17.Jordan,HaukeSK Werther3.06.011.51995
18.Teubler,LarsBielefelder SK2.55.010.01993
19.Eggert,AnitaHeeper SK2.07.511.51993
20.Kerksiek,FredericSK Werther2.07.014.51994
21.Jordan,Laura784SK Werther2.07.013.01993
22.Förster,Juliane787Heeper SK2.07.011.51993
23.Schubert,LasseSV Bückeburg2.07.010.51996
24.Neumann,MariusSK Werther2.06.012.51995
25.Rheinfurth,Vincent2.06.07.51991
26.Jasper,Arvid2.05.012.01994
27.Beckmann,Amadeus789Heeper SK2.05.08.51994
27.Mößinger,MaritHeeper SK2.05.08.51992
29.Sadroschinski,Jonathan824SG Enger-Spenge2.03.011.01995
30.Passon,Markus851SK Werther1.56.011.01992
31.Berends,SimonBielefelder SK1.55.511.51994
32.Weike,ThomasSK Werther1.54.512.51992
33.Uyanik,CemSK Werther1.04.010.51995
34.Oulhaj,AminBielefelder SK1.04.08.51992
35.Akynbaev,UlukbekSK Werther1.01.010.51997
36.Suman,Haci MustafaSK Werther0.00.010.01997
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: