Runde:
Tabelle
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

Tabelle der C-Open 2005

Pl.Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/OrtLandPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Ehrmanntraut,Dimitri1342Hagener SV 4.514.517.0
2.Langers,Alexander SG Drewer 54 e.V. 4.514.513.0
3.Haskenhoff,Jan1439SK Halle 1946 e.V. 4.013.014.5
4.Hoecker,Horst1498SG Karpovs Enkel e.V 4.012.012.0
5.Vitkovski,Dennis1536 4.011.013.0
6.Mitzko,Berthold1506SC Hambühren 4.011.012.0
7.Henda,Fadil1450SC Bosna Osnabrück 3.512.514.5
8.Knop,Jim1502SF Verl 3.512.012.5
9.Kartsev,Alexandr1444SF Brackel 1930 e.V. 3.510.011.0
10.Reuter,Alfred1488SV Werries 1927 3.59.014.0
11.Fuchs,Peter SK Werther 1949 e.V. 3.011.013.0
12.Hartmann,Steffen1523SK Münster 32 e.V. 3.010.014.0
13.Schlüter,Oliver1573SG Karpovs Enkel e.V 3.09.014.5
14.Ehrlich,Tim1412Brackweder SK von 19 3.09.012.5
15.Huber,Helmut1546Brackweder SK von 19 3.09.012.5
16.Langhanke,Gerald1451SG Detmold e.V. DSK/ 3.09.011.5
17.Henkemeier,Markus1381SK Werther 1949 e.V. 3.08.514.0
18.Rossel,Dominic1386TuS Brake von 1896 e 3.07.511.0
19.Dörre,Niels 3.07.012.0
20.Kaiser,Stefan1527SG 1868 Aljechin Sol 3.07.012.0
21.Zürigk,Walter1391SV Bückeburg 3.07.010.0
22.Wallbaum,Lars1177SG Karpovs Enkel e.V 3.06.010.0
23.Dymek,Hans-Peter1538SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2.510.014.0
24.Mittmann,Sebastian1482SG Drewer 54 e.V. 2.58.512.0
25.Gorny,Olaf1530SG Drewer 54 e.V. 2.57.013.0
26.Spaar,Wolfgang1305 2.57.012.5
27.Dilger,Jan1385Sgem Kirchlengern 19 2.56.510.0
28.Pothmann,Malte1144SV Werries 1927 2.55.59.5
29.Dück,Berthold1560Laskers Erben e.V. 2.09.016.5
30.Sroka,Andre1572SK Münster 32 e.V. 2.09.014.5
31.Plaßmann,Niklas1138SF Verl 2.08.014.5
32.Schütze,Rene1438SK Werther 1949 e.V. 2.08.014.5
33.Taubert,Tobias1510Sgem Kirchlengern 19 2.07.515.5
34.Scholz,Michael 2.07.012.5
35.Schmidt,Rowena776SV Werries 1927 2.06.512.0
36.Rehberg,Bettina,Dr.1363LSV/Turm Lippstadt 2.06.011.5
37.Münstermann,Jakob1251Hagener SV 2.05.014.0
38.Klute,Hans-Jürgen1352SK Ravensberg Borgho 2.05.011.5
38.Franke,Stefan SV Bückeburg 2.05.011.5
40.Fister,Horst-Lothar1240SK Werther 1949 e.V. 2.03.57.5
41.Böckmann,Benedikt1431Heeper SK von 1973 1.56.513.5
42.Meyer,Melanie1151SV Werries 1927 1.53.511.0
43.Grusdas,Julian885SF Verl 1.52.012.0
44.Steppke,Peter1159SF Lieme e.V. 1.03.512.5
45.Steinhoff,Marc1156SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1.03.010.0
45.Wißbrock,Timo1136Schach-Klub Tönsberg 1.03.010.0
47.Blübaum,Matthias991SV Königsspringer Le 1.02.011.0
48.Mahler,Sonja1189Lübecker SV von 1873 1.01.011.0
49.Horstig,Christian1210SG Drewer 54 e.V. 0.51.09.0
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: