Runde:
Tabelle
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995

Tabelle der A-Open 2005

Pl.TeilnehmerTitelELODWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Epishin,VladimirGM2614 RUS4.013.516.5
2.Mchedlishvili,MikhailGM25152514SK Turm Emsdetten e.V.GEO4.013.515.5
3.Svetushkin,DmitryGM2530 MLD4.013.016.0
4.Gutman,LevGM24612453SC Melle 03GER4.013.014.5
5.Kalinitschew,SergejGM25162398SC Kreuzberg e.V.GER4.013.014.0
6.Zupe,MiranIM2394 ZM BranikSLO4.012.516.0
7.Heinemann,Ernst 22592166SK Union OldenburgGER4.010.512.5
8.Hoffmann,Alexander 2428 GER3.511.517.0
9.Kirnos,Eugen 23002250SK Minden 08UKR3.511.514.5
9.Krallmann,Matthias 22502170Bielefelder SK von 1883 GER3.511.514.5
11.Braun,Vitali 22322233SK Minden 08GER3.510.515.5
12.Kovac,BorisFM2302 SLO3.510.511.5
13.Kulik,Dawid 21151989SVG Plettenberg 1920 e.VGER3.510.012.5
14.Klein,Felix 21522018SV Würselen 1926 e.V.GER3.510.011.5
15.Dahmen,Christoph 20262009Heeper SK von 1973GER3.58.010.0
16.Hilverda,Alexander 21132163Heeper SK von 1973GER3.011.515.0
17.Kruse,Herbert 22412126Bielefelder SK von 1883 GER3.010.015.0
18.Neumann,Michael 22262075SK RintelnGER3.010.013.5
19.Schuh,Dirk 22642189SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER3.010.012.0
20.Madsen,DagFM22922279SK Werther 1949 e.V.NOR3.09.514.0
21.Peschel,Andreas 21872167SG 1868 Aljechin SolingeGER3.09.513.5
22.Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. 21972142SV Bad OeynhausenGER3.09.512.5
23.Gentemann,Moritz 21552126SG Oesede-GeorgsmarienhüGER3.09.015.0
24.Klamp,Christoph 21341990TSV GautingGER3.09.011.5
25.Schmidt,Oliver 20671938Bielefelder SK von 1883 GER3.08.513.5
26.Bejaoui,Anis 21772155SK Werther 1949 e.V.TUN3.08.512.5
27.Giese,Stefan 19841921SC FürstenauGER3.07.514.0
28.Gehrke,Rolf 20461935Spielgemeinsch.MittelwegGER3.07.513.5
29.Schmidt,Peter 20972061SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.GER3.06.011.0
30.Kartsev,Soel 22532158SF Brackel 1930 e.V.RUS2.510.014.5
31.Kniest,OliverFM23192277SG 1868 Aljechin SolingeGER2.59.514.5
32.Kraetzer,Rüdiger 1929SK Werther 1949 e.V. 2.59.012.5
33.Schnur,Gerhard 21422022SK Union OldenburgGER2.58.511.0
34.Stork,Holger 20821949SF Lieme e.V.GER2.57.514.5
35.Freiberger,Jonas 1971SK Werther 1949 e.V. 2.57.513.5
36.Marxen,Tobias 1949SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. 2.57.510.5
37.Niendieker,Stephan 1996SV Hellern 2.57.013.5
38.Platz,Thomas 21702007SV Ennigerloh-OeldeGER2.56.09.0
39.Terwey,Matthias 20681944SK Münster 32 e.V.GER2.55.09.0
40.Hofmann,Annett 19701855Schachfreunde HettstedtGER2.54.510.0
41.Tolic,Mato 2043 SLO2.54.59.5
42.Kneutgen,Alexander 21542082SG Niederkassel e.V.GER2.08.013.5
43.von Fabeck,Hans,Dr. 2007Laskers Erben e.V. 2.07.513.0
44.Henrich,Holger 22082137Bielefelder SK von 1883 GER2.07.013.0
45.Rehberg,Raphael 21902144LSV/Turm LippstadtGER2.07.013.0
46.Hacker,Christian 21442068SG Enger/SpengeGER2.07.012.5
47.Dargel,Manuel 21132021Schachklub Werne 1972GER2.06.015.0
48.Fenner,Martin 20971993Schach-Klub Tönsberg OerGER2.06.014.0
49.Barlag,Christoph 21072036SC Braunschweig GliesmarGER2.05.013.0
50.Ott,Mathias 20731927Sgem Kirchlengern 1991GER2.04.09.0
51.Bade,Hans-Jürgen 2010SV Hellern 2.03.08.0
52.Kalla,Christian 19381900Heeper SK von 1973GER1.55.513.5
53.Stork,Joachim 1924SF Lieme e.V. 1.55.511.5
54.Mazarov,Jürgen 19541835SG Bochum 31GER1.55.511.0
55.Emde,Rainer 2110 GER1.55.014.0
56.Klein,Gernot,Dr. 20431812Post Telekom SV Aachen 1GER1.55.010.5
57.Rosenberger,Frank 22042120SV Koblenz 03/25GER1.54.512.0
58.Ehrlich,Stefan 20161848SC Hiltrup 86GER1.54.511.0
59.Jansen,Dirk 21542034SV Halver 1945 e.V.GER1.54.010.5
60.Diele,Ralf 19161810Heeper SK von 1973GER1.54.010.5
61.Kasten,Marcel 20701828SK Minden 08GER1.54.09.0
62.Gudath,Reiner 20461873SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER1.53.08.5
63.Flemming,Achim 1974TSV Gauting 1.52.58.5
64.Fritz,Axel 1913Herforder SV Königssprin 1.03.512.0
65.Witte,Matthias 20651975SV Bad OeynhausenGER1.03.012.0
66.Punsaem,Gap 19871960Gütersloher SV von 1923GER1.01.08.5
67.Herholz,Holger 21121899SF Ostsee WarnemündeGER0.52.013.0
68.Kebbedies,Frank 1912SK Halle 1946 e.V. 0.52.09.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: