Runde:
Tabelle
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

Tabelle der C-Open 2004

Pl.Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/OrtPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Reuter,Alfred1488SV Werries 19275.015.013.0
2.Huber,Helmut1545Brackweder SK von 19244.013.515.5
3.Knop,Jim1436SF Verl4.012.514.5
4.Fox,Jonas1496SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne4.012.014.0
5.Nolte,Jörg1527Sabt. TuS Brake von 1896 4.011.013.5
6.Brigawi,Fadi SK Werther 1949 e.V.4.011.013.5
7.Ruge,Vitalij1503SKT Oerlinghausen4.010.012.5
8.Huneke,Alexander1502SV Barntrup 19763.513.016.5
9.Schirmbeck,Markus1521SK Halle 19463.512.517.0
10.Dymek,Hans-Peter1550SV Ennigerloh-Oelde3.511.515.0
10.Mittmann,Sebastian1480SG Drewer 54 e.V.3.511.515.0
12.Stoilov,Mile1528SV Ennigerloh-Oelde3.511.514.0
13.Alsleben,Moritz1463SK Rinteln3.510.013.5
14.Kurch,Sebastian1496SC 51 Nordhausen3.510.012.0
15.Vitkovski,Dennis1529SC Dissen-Bad Rothenfelde3.58.511.5
16.Sporleder,Andreas1432SC Uetze-Hänigsen3.011.515.5
17.Schneider,Matthias1356SC Melle 033.011.016.0
18.Henda,Fadil1485SC Bosna Osnabrück3.010.013.5
18.Knollmann,Benjamin1472Sgem Kirchlengern 19913.010.013.5
20.Bykovskij,Sergej1479SKT Oerlinghausen3.09.513.0
21.Wenske,Hardy 3.09.013.5
22.Plaßmann,Dominik1523SF Verl3.09.012.0
23.Iseringhausen,Martin1367SV Ennigerloh-Oelde3.08.512.0
24.San,Burak1085SK Werther 1949 e.V.3.08.014.5
25.Toth,Hans-Jürgen1439SV Ennigerloh-Oelde3.07.011.5
26.Köritz,Jan-Hendrik1260SK Rinteln3.07.010.5
27.Gulatz,Maurice1328Sgem Kirchlengern 19912.510.017.0
28.Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard1430SC Wadersloh-Diestedde2.59.014.0
29.Koesling,Dieter1409SG Detm-DSK/Paulsen e.V.2.59.013.5
30.Mitzko,Berthold1592SC Hambühren2.59.012.0
31.Haida,Werner1444Bielefelder Schachklub2.57.512.5
32.Becker,Eduard1313SV Ennigerloh-Oelde2.56.012.5
33.Kahle,Alexander1079HSK-Post Hannover2.56.010.5
34.Langhanke,Gerald1358TuS Falke Berlebeck e.V.2.09.016.0
35.Schütze,René1293SK Werther 1949 e.V.2.08.516.0
36.Schirmbeck,Florian1446SK Halle 19462.08.014.5
37.Meyer,Melanie SV Werries 19272.07.514.0
38.Spreen,Martin1344SF Ströhen2.06.512.0
39.Henkemeier,Markus1259SK Werther 1949 e.V.2.06.014.0
40.Adam,Sören1239SC 51 Nordhausen2.06.013.0
41.Scholz,Michael 2.06.012.0
42.Wißbrock,Timo1065SKT Oerlinghausen2.06.011.5
43.Schneider,Jannes1021SC Melle 032.05.511.5
44.Horstig,Christian1385SG Drewer 54 e.V.2.05.510.5
45.Dörre,Nils 2.05.010.5
46.Kessen,Juri1209SK Werther 1949 e.V.2.05.010.0
47.Pothast,Laurenz915HSK-Post Hannover2.04.011.5
48.Lange,Dominik876Sgem Bünde 19452.04.010.5
49.Spaar,Wolfgang1305 2.04.010.0
50.Kerkmann,Jan Sabt. TuS Brake von 1896 2.04.08.5
51.König,Maximilian SK Rinteln2.03.59.0
52.Köritz,Constantin956SK Rinteln2.03.09.0
53.Fister,Horst-Lothar1372SK Werther 1949 e.V.1.56.511.5
54.Aleanakian,Ruben Pinneberger SC 1932 eV1.54.09.5
55.Köritz,Olaf1072SK Rinteln1.04.015.0
56.Laupichler,Tobias SK Werther 1949 e.V.1.03.011.0
57.Schmidt,Rowena SV Werries 19271.03.09.5
58.Passon,Markus SK Werther 1949 e.V.1.02.010.0
59.Özder,Cemil SK Werther 1949 e.V.1.02.09.0
60.Jordan,Laura SK Werther 1949 e.V.1.01.09.5
61.Schmidt,Matthias1316SV Meschede0.52.010.0
62.Weike,Thomas SK Werther 1949 e.V.0.00.07.5
Stand: Freitag, 29. März 2019 15:03 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: