Runde:
Tabelle
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995

Tabelle der A-Open 2003

Pl.TeilnehmerTitelELO/DWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Polzin,RainerIM2467Sfrd.Neukölln 03 e.V.GER4.514.017.0
2.Epishin,VladimirGM2628Lübecker SV v.1873RUS4.514.016.5
3.Kasparov,SergeyIM2443 BLR4.514.016.0
4.Schlosser,PhilippGM2527SC Baden-OosGER4.513.515.0
5.Topolewski,Dirk 2273SV Castrop-RauxelGER4.012.013.5
6.Brümmer,Frank 2226SK 81 Gescher e.V.GER4.011.014.0
7.Seger,RüdigerIM2456Godesberger SK 1929GER3.513.016.5
8.Shengelia,DavitIM2457 GEO3.512.016.5
9.Meier,Jan 2158SK DelbrückGER3.511.515.5
10.Asendorf,Joachim,Dr.FM2336SAbt SV Werder BremenGER3.511.514.5
11.Salakhutdinov,Ildar, 2256 RUS3.511.513.5
12.Braun,Vitali 2212SK Minden 08GER3.510.514.0
13.Nowik,Volker 2181D'dorfer SZ 2000 Non-SmokGER3.510.512.5
14.Eisenbeiser,Amadeus 2243BG BuchenGER3.510.013.0
15.Khanukov,Boris 2339BSW WuppertalGER3.59.512.5
16.Lingnau,CarstenIM2430SC Rheine von 1923GER3.012.015.5
17.Rotstein,Jefim 2397SF Köln Brück 1946GER3.010.515.5
18.Koksch,Robert 2072SV Springer OldislebenGER3.010.514.5
19.Kolthoff,Siegmund 2175MTV TostedtGER3.010.015.5
20.Widmann,Volker 2275SF WiesentalGER3.010.012.5
21.Kasparova,Tatiana 2137 BLR3.09.512.5
22.Barlag,Christoph 2169Braunschweiger SFGER3.09.511.5
23.Gentemann,Moritz 2131SG Oesede-GeorgsmarienhütGER3.09.013.5
24.Schuh,Dirk 2320SK Minden 08GER3.09.011.5
25.Becker,Martin Alexan 2199SG Bochum 31GER3.09.011.5
26.Beloudah,Saad 2314 ALG3.08.013.5
27.Welz,Peter,Dr. 2143SV Empor Berlin e.V.GER3.07.511.0
28.Eisenbeiser,Karlhein 2121BG BuchenGER3.07.012.5
29.Thom,Rüdiger 2035SK Union Oldenburg 3.06.011.0
30.Nattermüller,Irina 2028SV Ahlen 54GER3.06.010.0
31.Henrich,Holger 2172Bielefelder SK von 1883GER3.06.09.5
32.Neumann,Michael 2226Brackweder SK von 1924GER2.58.514.5
33.Krüger,Michael 1932Heeper SK von 1973 2.58.512.5
34.Dewenter,Ulf 2166SV Dicker Turm EsslingenGER2.58.511.0
35.Schwarzenberg,Josef 2128SK DelbrückGER2.57.516.5
36.Brosig,Boris 2202SC IG Metall OsnabrückGER2.57.511.5
37.Schmidt,Kai-Uwe 1994Klub Kölner SF 1967 2.57.012.0
38.Grosselohmann,Gerhar 2143Bielefelder SK von 1883GER2.57.09.0
39.Terwey,Matthias 2065SG Drewer 54 e.V.GER2.56.012.0
40.Mußgnug,Oliver 2073SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER2.55.511.0
41.Schmidt,Peter 2150SV Königsjäger Süd-West eGER2.09.013.5
42.Funke,Klaus 2014SK Minden 08GER2.08.013.5
43.Unzicker,Ferdinand 2283FC Bayern MünchenGER2.08.013.0
44.Stork,Holger 1953SF Lieme e.V. 2.07.513.5
45.Suchland,Marko 2034SK Sieker Bielefeld 2.07.012.0
46.Scho,Christian 2169SK 81 Gescher e.V.GER2.07.010.5
47.Schöne,Karsten 1908SK Sieker Bielefeld 2.06.512.0
48.Engels,Marco 2144KSK Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V.GER2.06.510.5
49.Witte,Matthias 1907SV Bad Oeynhausen 2.06.013.5
50.Schmidt,Oliver 2079Schach-Drachen IsernhagenGER2.06.013.0
51.Miersch,Marco 2108SSV Rotation Berlin e.V.GER2.06.010.5
52.Adam,Detlef 2047SK Minden 08GER2.05.012.5
53.Hehn,Hartmut 2046SV Dicker Turm EsslingenGER2.05.012.5
54.Schaffarczyk,Andre 2083SG Detm-DSK/Paulsen e.V.GER2.05.012.0
55.Ferrari,Josef 2213 AUT2.05.09.0
56.Kemper,Meinolf 2083SK DelbrückGER2.04.510.0
57.Giese,Guido 2031Märkischer SV Neuruppin AGER2.04.09.5
58.Dittrich,Meik 1942SK Sieker Bielefeld 1.56.013.0
59.Ramin,Michael 2126SV Dicker Turm EsslingenGER1.55.014.0
60.Gudath,Reiner 1879SK Werther 1949 e.V. 1.55.011.5
61.Grochtmann,Stephan 2099SF VerlGER1.54.514.0
62.Hilverda,Alexander 2081Gütersloher SV von 1923GER1.54.510.5
63.Köhne,Arno 2035SK Union OldenburgGER1.53.010.0
64.Müller,Peter 1929SV Berolina Mitte e.V. 1.52.510.0
65.Rehberg,Raphael 2046LSV/Turm LippstadtGER1.04.013.0
66.Klaßmann,Herbert 2160Tura ElsenGER1.03.59.5
67.Schöne,Matthias 1908Sges Bensheim 1931 1.03.011.0
68.Walkenhorst,Andreas 1939SG Karpovs Enkel 1.03.08.0
69.Dahmen,Christoph 1968Heeper SK von 1973 1.02.59.5
70.Fenner,Martin 1933SKT Oerlinghausen 1.02.09.5
71.Kalla,Christian 1921Sgem Bünde 1945 0.50.58.0
72.Herholz,Holger 1971SF Ostsee Warnemünde 0.00.09.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: