Runde:
Tabelle
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

Tabelle der C-Open 2002

Pl.Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/OrtPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Trippe,Fabian1450SV Menden 24 e.V.4.514.514.0
2.Wuttke,David Alexander SG Karpovs Enkel4.513.015.0
3.Hahn,Andreas1566SV 1948 Künsebeck e.V.4.013.016.0
4.Jödicke,Enrico1440SC 51 Nordhausen4.011.015.0
5.Bilstein,Matthias1413SV Menden 24 e.V.4.011.010.5
6.Vollmer,Andreas1569Delmenhorster SK V 19313.512.516.5
7.Eichmann,Konstantin1505Sgem Hücker/Aschen3.512.515.0
8.Radde,Torsten1540SK 1926 Paderborn3.511.015.0
9.Rehberg,Bettina,Dr.1444LSV/Turm Lippstadt3.511.014.5
9.Aleanakian,Gabriel1400Pinneberger SC 1932 eV3.511.014.5
11.Stoilov,Mile1374SV Ennigerloh-Oelde3.59.512.5
12.Henda,Fadil1550TSV Osnabrück3.012.017.0
13.Mitzko,Berthold1468SC Hambühren3.011.515.5
14.Huber,Helmut1470Brackweder SK von 19243.010.513.5
15.Dadandi,Necati1410SK Werther 1949 e.V.3.010.013.5
16.Vitkovski,Dennis SC Dissen-Bad Rothenfelde3.09.515.5
17.Hübel,Armin1570SK Turm Schiefbahn 19313.09.513.5
18.Rosenbaum,Jan1441SG Drewer 54 e.V.3.09.013.0
19.Sender,Kay1387SG Drewer 54 e.V.3.09.011.0
20.Rackisch,Daniel1498Sgem Enger-Spenge3.08.512.0
21.Wiebeler,Christian1389SK Delbrück3.08.510.5
22.Hoberg,Jan SV Ennigerloh-Oelde3.08.012.0
23.Haida,Werner1404Bielefelder SK von 18833.08.011.0
24.Wiebeler,Hendrik1448SK Delbrück3.07.59.5
25.Becker,Eduard1161SV Ennigerloh-Oelde3.06.010.5
26.Klute,Hans-Jürgen1477SK Ravensb. Borgholzhause2.510.515.0
27.Koesling,Dieter1407SG Detm-DSK/Paulsen e.V.2.59.513.0
28.Lessner,Günther1496 2.58.515.0
29.Lohmann,Hendrik1281Rhy Rheinfelden2.58.012.0
30.Förster,Matthias1593Heeper SK von 19732.57.015.5
31.Jagodzinskij,Valentin1234SK Minden 082.57.011.5
32.Spreen,Martin1346SF Ströhen2.57.011.5
33.Schlinkmeier,Peter1366SC Leopoldshöhe2.56.011.0
34.Rhein,Rüdiger1334Bielefelder SK von 18832.08.015.0
35.Künitz,Michael1354Theresianum Mainz2.06.515.5
36.Toth,Hans-Jürgen1371SV Ennigerloh-Oelde2.06.512.0
37.Adam,Sören1162SC 51 Nordhausen2.06.013.5
38.Stefanik,Daniel1299Sgem Bünde 19452.06.011.5
39.Spaar,Wolfgang1273 2.05.512.0
40.Koksch,Florian1217VfB Oldisleben2.05.013.5
41.Alsleben,Moritz1319SK Rinteln2.05.011.5
41.Guhe,Stefan1304SV 1948 Künsebeck e.V.2.05.011.5
43.Langheinrich,Elfi1540SC Suhl2.05.010.0
44.Beermann,Andreas1383SKT Oerlinghausen2.04.010.0
45.Kaiser,Stefan1463SG 1868 Aljech. Solingen2.04.08.5
46.Rosinus,Karl1389SC 1975 Bann e.V.1.56.511.0
47.Mohrmann,Jens1308SG Diepholz1.55.013.0
48.Korduner,Nonna854TSV Osnabrück1.54.010.0
49.Stahlmann,Philipp1279Sgem Bünde 19451.52.010.5
50.Köritz,Jan-Hendrik1169SK Rinteln1.04.012.5
51.Köritz,Olaf1033SK Rinteln1.03.011.5
52.Schütze,René805SK Werther 1949 e.V.1.03.09.5
53.Beckmann,Leonard1223Heeper SK von 19731.02.011.5
54.Kessen,Juri915SK Werther 1949 e.V.1.02.09.0
55.Köritz,Constantin SK Rinteln1.01.08.0
56.Vogelsang,Jennifer SV Menden 24 e.V.0.00.08.0
Stand: Freitag, 29. März 2019 15:01 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: