Runde:
Tabelle
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995

Tabelle der A-Open 2001

Pl.TeilnehmerTitelELO/DWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Epishin,VladimirGM2578Lübecker SV v.1873 e.V.GER5.015.016.5
2.Kopylov,MihailIM2452SABT TSV Preetz v.1946 e.UKR4.014.015.5
3.Zaragatski,Ilja 2209SG Bochum 31GER4.013.515.5
4.Glek,IgorGM2551SF Katernberg 1913 e.V.GER4.013.016.0
5.Rizouk,AimenIM2373 ALG4.013.014.5
6.Meijers,ViestursIM2483 LAT4.013.013.0
7.Sarakauskas,GediminaIM2408 LTU4.012.014.5
8.Hoffmann,Alexander 2421SSG Zeitnot Hungen-LichGER4.012.013.5
9.Siebrecht,SebastianIM2413SF Katernberg 1913 e.V.GER3.512.516.5
10.Madsen,DagFM2293SK Werther 1949 e.V.NOR3.512.016.5
11.Peric,SlavisaIM2288 YUG3.511.514.0
12.Bezold,MichaelGM2510TSV BindlachGER3.511.015.0
13.Tseitlin,Mikhail SGM2431SV Werder BremenGER3.511.014.5
14.Rudolph,Johannes 2268SABT SG KirchheimGER3.511.013.0
15.Gössling,Guido 2207SG Detm-DSK/Paulsen e.V.GER3.59.515.0
16.Okrajek,Alexander 2283 GER3.58.512.0
17.Mewes,Jens 2090SC Solingen 1928 e.V.GER3.010.514.5
18.Bröhl,Stefan 2209SF Lohmar 1974GER3.010.514.0
19.Kruse,Herbert 2235Bielefelder SK von 1883GER3.010.513.5
20.Wippermann,Till 2292SG IsernhagenGER3.010.013.0
21.Schmidt,Hendrik 2186Heeper SK von 1973GER3.09.514.0
22.Preusser,Raimund 2203SK RintelnGER3.09.513.5
23.Schuh,Dirk 2193SK Minden 08GER3.09.512.5
24.Schwarz,Thomas 2115SV Bad OeynhausenGER3.09.015.0
25.Gazic,Josip 2186Ratzeburger SC InselsprinGER3.09.013.5
26.Lamprecht,Mark 2255SF Lohmar 1974GER3.07.512.0
27.Hollmann,Bert 2026Königsspringer HerfordGER3.07.511.5
28.Gehrke,Rolf 1928Spielgemeinsch.MittelwegGER2.59.513.5
29.Klaßmann,Herbert 1959Tura ElsenGER2.59.014.0
30.Banik,Thorsten 2128SK Ickern 60GER2.58.514.0
31.Branding,Volker 2138Delmenhorster SK V 1931GER2.58.513.0
31.Schmücker,Marcus 2133SC Wittlich 1947GER2.58.513.0
31.Meier,Jan 1912SK DelbrückGER2.58.513.0
34.Herrmann,Arnd 2125SC DillingenGER2.58.512.0
35.Scho,Christian 2175SK 81 Gescher e.V.GER2.58.013.5
36.Braun,Vitali 1977SK Minden 08GER2.58.012.5
37.Grosselohmann,Gerhar 2137Bielefelder SK von 1883GER2.58.012.0
38.Vogt,Andreas,Dr. 2176SV Bad OeynhausenGER2.57.515.0
39.Linde,Wolfgang 2115SC Tarrasch 45 MünchenGER2.57.513.5
40.Krüger,Michael 1952Heeper SK von 1973GER2.57.513.0
41.Welz,Peter,Dr. 2167SV Empor Berlin e.V.GER2.57.512.0
42.Geisler,Reinhard 1988SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER2.57.012.0
43.Iounoussov,Maksim 2039SG Bochum 31GER2.56.511.5
44.Stöckmann,Helmut 2172SF NeuenkirchenGER2.56.511.5
44.Steffen,Andreas 2020SV OetinghausenGER2.56.511.5
46.Röver,Ludwig 1942Schachklub DomovinaGER2.56.011.5
47.Mußgnug,Oliver 2048SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER2.55.510.5
48.Krueger,Marcus 2079SV Bad OeynhausenGER2.54.59.0
49.Cremer,Jochen 2173TuRa MelleGER2.07.013.5
49.Schwarzenberg,Josef 2011SK DelbrückGER2.07.013.5
51.Kemper,Meinolf 2115SK DelbrückGER2.06.513.0
52.Schormann,Conrad 2102Brackweder SK von 1924GER2.06.013.5
53.Küster,Thomas 2145D'dorfer Schachzentrum 20GER2.05.511.0
54.Cordes,Mary Ann 2000SK Ickern 60GER2.05.510.0
55.Adam,Detlef 2001SK Minden 08GER2.05.59.5
56.Kummer,Wolfram 2000SC Solingen 28GER2.05.58.0
57.Kreusch,Frank 2040SV WerstenGER2.05.013.0
58.Langer,Wolfgang 2091SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931GER2.05.011.0
59.Leonardi,Karl Heinz 2109Findorffer SfrGER2.05.010.5
60.Großmann,Herbert 2100Burger SK Schwarz-WeißGER2.05.010.0
61.Schmidt,Peter 2070SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.VGER2.04.510.5
62.Dittrich,Meik 1915SK Sieker BielefeldGER2.04.58.0
63.Fehmer,Carsten 2230Krefelder SK Turm 1851eVGER2.04.010.0
64.Deschner,Reinhard 2158Blauer Springer PaderbornGER2.03.510.0
65.Grüne,Nils 2081SF Lohmar 1974GER1.55.513.5
66.Schmidt,Oliver 1937SG IsernhagenGER1.55.512.0
67.Schwenke,Markus 1907SG Aufbau Elbe MagdeburgGER1.55.511.0
68.Ross,Chris Neil 2104SG NiederkasselENG1.55.013.5
69.Köhne,Arno 2037SK Union OldenburgGER1.54.011.5
70.Woolley,Jos 2047 ENG1.54.011.0
71.Neubauer,Ralf,Dr. 2049Kings Club 98 JenaGER1.53.511.0
72.Busch,Jörg 2125SV WerstenGER1.53.011.0
73.Polenz,Fredrik 1957SK RicklingenGER1.04.010.5
74.Künitz,Klaus 2084SSG Zeitnot Hungen-LichGER1.02.011.5
75.Fenner,Martin 1919SKT OerlinghausenGER1.02.09.5
76.Wesnigk,Karl-Heinz 2010Dortmunder SV 1875GER1.01.09.5
77.Runde,Thomas 2011Bremer SG von 1877GER0.52.09.5
78.Aldag,Thomas 2089SK RintelnGER0.00.011.0
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: