Runde:
Tabelle
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

Tabelle der C-Open 2000

Pl.Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/OrtPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Kasten,Marcel1414SK Minden 084.514.515.5
2.Rebb,Rudolf1371SV Bad Oeynhausen4.514.011.5
3.Lessner,Günter1476SC Schwarzer Springer Sch4.012.515.0
4.Cucchieri,Attilio,Dr.1462SK Werther 1949 e.V.4.012.014.0
5.Hufendiek,Ekkehard1555SK Werther 1949 e.V.4.011.515.0
6.Hibbeln,Christian1586SF Buer 21/744.011.513.0
7.Dadandi,Necati1164SK Werther 1949 e.V.4.010.010.0
8.Rhein,Rüdiger1467Bielefelder SK von 18833.512.514.5
9.Hübner,Detlef1589SF Lieme e.V.3.512.015.0
10.Beckmann,Emanuel1401Heeper SK von 19733.511.514.0
11.Rehberg,Raphael1388LSV/Turm Lippstadt3.511.014.0
12.Toth,Jürgen1518SV Ennigerloh-Oelde3.59.514.5
13.Riewe,Helmuth1370Delmenhorster SK V 19313.58.511.5
14.Bentel,Armin1486SV Bückeburg3.011.017.0
15.Kellner,Jürgen1454SF Hamburg eV 19343.011.013.5
15.Heidrich,Bernd1347SK Steinhagen3.011.013.5
17.Kordes,Stefan1301 3.010.516.0
18.Hannwacker,Dennis TuS Hillegossen Sabt.3.010.014.5
19.Hofmann,Annett1326Schachfreunde Hettstedt3.010.013.0
20.Brandsmeier,Holger1254SK Rinteln3.09.514.0
21.Huber,Helmut1404Brackweder SK von 19243.09.513.5
22.Radde,Thorsten1503SK 1926 Paderborn3.09.012.5
23.Beermann,Andreas1357SKT Oerlinghausen3.08.013.0
24.Beckmann,Andre1090Heeper SK von 19733.07.012.5
25.Janzen,Alexej582Sgem Kirchlengern 19913.07.09.5
26.Rudak,Nikolaus1487SV Menden 24 e.V.3.07.09.0
27.Schrage,Heinz-Bernhard1433SC Wadersloh-Diestedde2.510.014.5
28.Lewe,Helmut1520Rhedaer SV von 19312.58.513.5
29.Vollmer,Andreas Delmenhorster SK V 19312.58.512.5
30.Ehrke,Manuel SK Steinhagen2.58.012.0
31.Spaar,Wolfgang1382 2.58.011.5
32.Tebelmann,Lars483SF Sulingen2.57.59.5
33.Meier,Lennart1001Heeper SK von 19732.56.512.0
34.Gess,Benjamin1043SK Werther 1949 e.V.2.56.59.5
35.Friedrich,Kai1167Schachfreunde Hettstedt2.55.511.5
36.Bilstein,Matthias1544SV Menden 24 e.V.2.08.016.0
37.Hoecker,Horst1482SK Hühnenburg Quelle2.08.014.0
38.Ott,Mathias1010Sgem Kirchlengern 19912.07.013.5
39.Jünger,Florian897Schachfreunde Hettstedt2.07.011.5
40.Kettler,Stephanie692SK Rinteln2.06.012.0
41.Mohrmann,Jens1249SF Sulingen2.06.012.0
41.Luther,Kai781SK Rinteln2.06.012.0
43.Jablinski,Heiko Heeper SK von 19732.05.511.0
44.Kubannek,Fabian SF Sulingen2.05.011.0
45.Hollmann,Timm589SF Sulingen2.04.012.0
46.Bargeloh,Hinrich SF Sulingen2.04.010.0
47.Kaiser,Stefan1552SG 1868 Aljech. Solingen2.04.09.5
48.Schuster,Manuel1164Sgem Kirchlengern 19911.56.514.5
49.Haida,Werner1404Bielefelder SK von 18831.55.510.0
50.Sporleder,Andreas 1.53.010.5
51.Graf,Linda1093SV Buer-Erle 19341.04.010.0
52.Beckmann,Leonard524Heeper SK von 19731.03.012.5
53.Mesloh,Hannes SF Sulingen1.03.011.5
54.Jelisavac,Nenad1598HSK Croatia Bielefeld1.03.09.5
55.Köritz,Jan-Hendrik363SK Rinteln1.02.011.0
56.Wendt,Malte1320SF Sulingen1.02.08.0
57.Brunek,Michael SF Sulingen1.01.010.0
58.Mesloh,Lars SF Sulingen0.00.010.0
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: