Runde:
Tabelle
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995

Tabelle der A-Open 2000

Pl.TeilnehmerTitelELO/DWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Epischin,VladimirGM2667PSV Duisburg 1920 e.V.RUS5.015.016.0
2.Richter,Christian 2134SK Turm Emsdetten e.V.GER5.015.012.0
3.Meijers,ViestursIM2482Godesberger SK 1929LAT4.014.019.0
4.Lingnau,CarstenIM2366SF Katernberg 1913 e.V.GER4.013.013.0
5.Salov,SergejIM2303Lübecker SV 1873RUS4.012.016.0
6.Gössling,Guido 2194SG Detm-DSK/Paulsen e.V.GER4.011.012.0
7.Rudolph,Johannes 2218SC NeckargemündGER3.511.514.5
8.Langheinrich,Ferenc 2325Erfurter SchachklubGER3.511.513.5
9.Scho,Christian 2179SK 81 Gescher e.V.GER3.510.012.5
10.Menk,Rolf 2188Pinneberger SC 1932 eVGER3.510.012.0
11.Schuh,Dirk 2108SK Minden 08GER3.59.512.5
12.Cremer,Jochen 2168TuRa MelleGER3.59.511.5
13.Simonenko,SergeiIM2440 TKM3.012.017.5
14.Jugelt,Tobias 2386Bremer SG von 1877GER3.011.016.0
15.Drobka,Stefan 2342SG Aufbau Elbe MagdeburgGER3.010.514.5
16.Peric,SlavisaIM2357 YUG3.010.016.0
17.Preusser,Raimund 2200SK RintelnGER3.010.014.0
18.Grosselohmann,Gerhard 2135Bielefelder SK von 1883GER3.010.012.5
19.Langer,Christian 2091SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3.09.014.0
20.Andre,Gordon 2197SG Aufbau Elbe MagdeburgGER3.09.012.0
21.Bock,Jürgen 2238SV Mülheim Nord 1931 e.VGER3.08.512.5
22.Krueger,Heiner 1948Sgem Enger-Spenge 3.08.011.5
23.Branding,Volker 2135SK RintelnGER3.07.510.5
24.Krueger,Marcus 2020SV Bad Oeynhausen 3.07.012.0
25.Kaid,Almar 2248SVG PlettenbergGER3.06.510.5
26.Cohrs,Jan Christopher 2213TuRa MelleGER3.06.59.0
27.Mewes,Jens 2052SC Solingen 1928 e.V. 2.510.016.0
28.Schuermann,Bernd 1982SK Steinhagen 2.58.014.0
29.Raupach,Philipp 2171SK RintelnGER2.58.012.0
30.Schwarz,Thomas 2085SV Bad Oeynhausen 2.57.512.5
31.Geisler,Reinhard 1900SK Werther 1949 e.V. 2.57.012.0
32.Schmidt,Hendrik 2205Heeper SK von 1973GER2.57.010.5
33.Hermann,Arnd 2124 GER2.57.010.5
34.Künitz,Klaus 2066SC Taunusstein 1966GER2.56.011.0
35.Chapman,Alan 2009LSV/Turm LippstadtENG2.08.015.0
36.Heinemann,Ernst 2215SK Union OldenburgGER2.08.013.0
37.Kolthoff,Siegmund 2186Blau-Weiß BuchholzGER2.07.512.5
37.Schmidt,Oliver 1925SG Isernhagen 2.07.512.5
39.Mussgnug,Jan 1992SK Werther 1949 e.V. 2.07.512.0
40.Kohlhage,Jürgen 1936SF Schwerte 1951 2.07.011.0
41.Lindenmaier,Reinhard 1967Schachclub Burlafingen 2.07.08.0
42.Schnur,Gerhard 2111SK Union OldenburgGER2.06.514.0
43.Michael,Dirk 2072Schachfreunde Hettstedt 2.06.013.0
44.Runde,Thomas 2040Bremer SG von 1877 2.06.08.5
45.Mussgnug,Oliver 2055SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER2.05.512.5
46.Adam,Detlef 1968SK Minden 08 2.04.511.0
47.Grüttemeier,Uwe 2210Bielefelder SK von 1883GER1.56.012.5
48.Fenner,Martin 1907SKT Oerlinghausen 1.55.515.5
49.Kummer,Wolfram 1997SG 1868 Aljech. Solingen 1.55.514.0
50.Kandic,Milan 2315Schachklub DomovinaYUG1.55.58.5
51.Bacholke,Michael 2145SK Union OldenburgGER1.55.09.5
52.Aldag,Thomas 2006SK Rinteln 1.54.513.5
53.Schaffarczyk,Andre 2106SG Detm-DSK/Paulsen e.V.GER1.54.513.0
54.Ritter,Uwe 2149SF Werden 1924 e.V.GER1.54.09.0
55.Strumpf,Hendrik 1992SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 1.53.513.0
56.Wisniewski,Peter 2104SK Bad Lippspringe 80GER1.53.511.5
57.Wolf,Norbert 1999Brackweder SK von 1924 1.53.511.0
58.Lewin,Tammo 2004SV Frisia Loga Leer 1.53.510.0
59.Röver,Ludwig 1926Schachklub Domovina 1.53.09.5
60.Krause,Klaus 2067SK Minden 08 1.53.08.5
61.Dreckmeier,Dirk 2095Königsspringer Herford 1.52.59.5
62.Rebber,Christian 2145SG Ahaus/Wessum e.V.GER1.52.09.0
63.Sjoestroem,Olle 2063Schack 78 UppsalaSWE1.04.012.5
64.Sehm,Dieter 2107Bielefelder SK von 1883GER1.01.010.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: