Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

ELO-Auswertung der B-Open 2016

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Köllner,Christof GER209219863.52.56423222101+9.40
2.Plaßmann,Dominik GER206919334.03.40521732075+6.00
3.Kandic,MilanFM SRB206819363.03.40520082064-4.00
4.Verhoef,Helge GER206719584.03.25521982075+7.50
5.Köllner,Ruben Gid GER206719212.53.50519212057-10.00
6.Fox,Jonas GER205819894.53.00523552073+15.00
7.Schneider,Alexand GER205619163.03.45519882052-4.50
8.Korte,Markus GER205518843.02.92420772056+0.80
9.Bentel,Robin *GER204618611.00.74125382049+2.60
10.Oelschläger,Lenna GER202318733.03.50519452018-5.00
11.Rürup,Hans-Heinz GER200319063.03.15519782002-1.50
12.Meyer,Ulrich GER199919351.52.36418481990-8.60
13.Giese,Guido GER198618792.53.25518791979-7.50
14.Kern,Burkhard GER198218570.53.35514911954-28.50
15.Eichmann,Eduard GER197618934.03.05521331986+9.50
16.Schmitt,Matthias GER196619263.02.80519981968+2.00
17.Mittmann,Volker GER195718672.53.10518671951-6.00
18.Timar-Geng,Zoltan GER195619953.52.25521441969+12.50
19.Janzen,Alexej GER194218671.02.40416741928-14.00
20.Lückner,Andreas GER191519933.01.56421861929+14.40
21.Alhaj Mohamad,Sam SYR190819353.02.30520071915+7.00
22.Kewe,Stefan GER189918041.03.15515641878-21.50
23.Unruh,Heinrich GER189019030.51.92415811876-14.20
24.Neumann,Marius GER188818533.02.75519251891+2.50
25.Deckert,Frank GER188618681.02.65516281870-16.50
26.Riedel,David GER188319261.51.76418391880-2.60
27.Elefteriadis,Paul GER187818441.52.20417571871-7.00
28.Spieker,Hans-Joac GER187618992.02.35518271873-3.50
29.Stevens,Titus GER187418762.52.50518761874+0.00
30.Geisler,Reinhard GER186819412.02.00518691868+0.00
31.Hufendiek,Ekkehar GER186320002.01.28420001870+7.20
32.Stukemeier,Ralf GER186118892.02.30518171858-3.00
33.Kanbach,Mike *GER183819442.01.44419441844+5.60
34.Dettmer,Niels GER182618862.52.10518861830+4.00
35.Füllborn,Dietrich *GER182619361.51.40418491827+1.00
36.Schnier,Steffen GER182219522.01.60518801826+4.00
37.Prochnow,Malte GER182019792.51.45519791831+10.50
38.Grusdas,Daniel GER181720092.51.25520091830+12.50
39.Lewe,Philipp GER180918991.51.90517501805-4.00
40.Krneta,Slavko GER180418902.01.90518181805+1.00
41.Runte,Moritz GER177918852.01.80518131781+2.00
42.Sprute,Timon GER177719163.51.55520651797+19.50
43.Travica,Alexander GER176918871.51.36418001770+1.40
44.Rehmsmeier,Marc MGER171018800.51.12415581704-6.20
45.Hofschlag,Dirk GER170619042.01.20518321714+8.00
46.Stojanovic,Bojan -020003.53.50520252025+0.00
47.Bringer,Lukas GER019261.01.00417331733+0.00
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: