Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der B-Open 2014

TlnNrTeilnehmerELODWZVerein/OrtLand
1.Kandic,MilanFM2097MSF Baden-LichtentalSRB1971
2.Hütte,Stefan 2083MSF Essen-Werden 1924GER1969
3.Wokrina,Andr 2073MKrefelder SK Turm 18GER1977
4.Löcken,Siegfried 2061MSF St.Johannes SpellGER1975
5.Wagner,Mirco 2052MSK Königsspringer IsGER1984
6.Schaller,Torsten,Dr. 2049MSV Welper 1922 e.V.GER1965
7.Prüsse,Horst 2044MSG Eintracht NeubranGER1955
8.Meyer,Ulrich 2039MSC Sendenhorst e.V.GER1961
9.Leimkühler,Dirk 2024MSV Welper 1922 e.V.GER1960
10.Stork,Joachim 2023MSF Lieme e.V.GER1967
11.Schmitt,Michael 2005MSK Lister TurmGER1972
12.Gudath,Reiner 1990MSK Werther 1949 e.V.GER1943
13.Kern,Burkhard 1975MSG Ankum/BersenbrückGER1965
14.Mittmann,Volker 1975MSG Drewer 54 e.VGER1955
15.Altenbernd,Jannis-Do 1971MSF Paderborn 2000 e.GER1994
16.Ziegenfuß,Holger 1969MSV BreitenworbisGER1969
17.Schacht,Andreas 1968MSpvg. Versmold 1945 GER1965
18.Ebert,Karsten 1949MBielefelder SK von 1GER1963
19.Lückner,Andreas 1940MGütersloher SV von 1GER1983
20.Geisler,Reinhard 1925MSK Werther 1949 e.V.GER1940
21.Moller,Sophus Mechle 1914MFrem SkakklubDEN2000
22.Reinkoester,Michael 1910MSG Freibauer LübGER1964
23.Makryniotis,Konstant 1907MSfr. BürstadtGRE1966
24.Sadroschinski,Michae 1890MSG Enger-SpengeGER1964
25.Peters,Stephan 1886MBrackweder SK von 19GER1967
26.Olsen,Filip Boe 1875MSG Turm Kiel von 191DEN2003
27.Kanbach,Mike 1845MSchachsport Plesse BGER1973
28.Gelashvili,Vakhtang 1845MSK 1980 Bad LippspriGER1940
29.Hufendiek,Ekkehard 1832MSK Werther 1949 e.V.GER1969
30.Dilger,Tim 1814MSG KirchlengernGER1994
31.Schnier,Steffen 1756MSV Bad EssenGER1993
32.Phunhon Lopez,Daniel 1746MHannover 96GER2001
33.Kenter,Jan-Theodor 1724M GER1990
34.Kuckling,Linus 1719MLSV Turm LippstadtGER1998
35.Kuckling,Jonas 1627MLSV Turm LippstadtGER1995
36.Schmitt,Matthias 1808 Brackweder SK von 19GER1996
37.Baltic,Fatih 1753 DJK Aufwärts St. JosGER2002
38.Kruze,Frank 1740 Gütersloher SV von 1GER1958
39.Grusdas,Daniel 1725 SF VerlGER1990
40.Wieland,Emanuel 1720 SK Blauer Springer PGER1968
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: