Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

ELO-Auswertung der B-Open 2013

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Marxen,Tobias MGER200019364.02.95521762011+10.50
2.Kuckling,Hannah WGER187120254.01.45522651897+25.50
3.Prüsse,Horst MGER206318903.02.92420832064+0.80
4.Grochtmann,Stepha MGER209618762.02.34320012093-3.40
5.Hütte,Stefan MGER206019183.53.45520672061+0.50
6.Stork,Joachim MGER200219232.51.83321962009+6.70
7.Bentel,Robin MGER192019872.51.64420821929+8.60
8.Suendorf,Dominik MGER175420183.00.90520901775+21.00
9.Hofene,Dieter MGER208419192.02.88419192075-8.80
10.Liebelt,Jannik MGER020033.03.00520162016+0.00
11.Schacht,Andreas MGER195519382.52.08420331959+4.20
12.Schaller,Torsten, MGER205919232.52.72420182057-2.20
13.Haase,Thomas Kons MGER197918983.03.05519701979-0.50
14.Ritter,Uwe MGER199718493.02.80420421999+2.00
15.Lückner,Andreas MGER196518192.02.80418191957-8.00
16.Mittmann,Volker MGER019582.52.50519581958+0.00
17.Thies,Dietmar MGER196419422.02.12419421963-1.20
18.Brunke,Christian MGER019182.52.50519181918+0.00
19.Bjerre,Tavs MDEN200318572.53.50518571993-10.00
20.Fieberg,Samuel MGER190918831.01.62317581903-6.20
21.Schlüter,Sabrina WGER179819682.51.40519681809+11.00
22.Kramer,Jaap MNED188120182.01.28420181888+7.20
23.Schaller,Fabian MGER194418462.52.52419411944-0.20
24.Boe Olsen,Filip MDEN019752.02.00519031903+0.00
25.Ivanov,Alexander MGER187420072.01.60519351878+4.00
26.Rürup,Hans-Heinz MGER201318362.02.92418362004-9.20
27.Gelashvili,Vakhta MGER187319822.01.75519101876+2.50
28.Sadroschinski,Mic MGER189619531.51.68418661894-1.80
29.Haumer,Christian MGER181219881.51.08419011816+4.20
30.Reinke,Martin MGER188620140.50.66218211884-1.60
31.Fieberg,Christoph MGER183719612.01.65518891841+3.50
32.Gebben,Alwin MGER188719661.01.56417731881-5.60
33.Tunka,Josef MGER187619461.01.60417531870-6.00
34.Phunhon Lopez,Dan MGER174918891.51.55517401749-0.50
35.Dittrich,Meik MGER203018421.53.70516932008-22.00
36.Schnier,Steffen MGER018941.01.00516541654+0.00
37.Kewe,Stefan MGER195618191.02.72416261939-17.20
38.Krieger,Alexander MGER176619430.51.35515771758-8.50
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: