Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der B-Open 2012

TlnNrTeilnehmerELODWZVerein/OrtLand
1.Heuermann,Heinz_Burk 20992006Herforder SV KönigssGER
2.Grochtmann,Stephan 20972057Gütersloher SV von 1GER
3.Kandic,Milan 20962075SVigung HammSRB
4.Sharma,Danesh 20941893SV Welper 1922 e.V.GER
5.Hofene,Dieter 20771937SF Beelen 1984 e.V.GER
6.Hohlbein,Michael 20561952SK Marmstorf GW HarbGER
7.Meyer,Ulrich 20531978SC Sendenhorst e.V.GER
8.Hütte,Stefan 20301973SV Hattingen e.V.GER
9.Schaller,Torsten,Dr. 20281985SV Welper 1922 e.V.GER
10.Marxen,Tobias 20261981SK König Tegel 1949 GER
11.Rürup,Hans-Heinz 20231909SV Bad OeynhausenGER
12.Leimkühler,Dirk 20201814SV Welper 1922 e.V.GER
13.Wallhof,Dieter 20201899SV Welper 1922 e.V.GER
14.Marx,Henning 20121933SV Hattingen e.V.GER
15.Langenhop,Lars 19881945SF Lieme e.V.GER
16.Stork,Joachim 19831935SF Lieme e.V.GER
17.Bjerre,Tavs 19622002Skanderborg SKDEN
18.Szobries,Harald 19591842SG Freibauer LübGER
19.Haas,Kai-Markus 19581944SC Sendenhorst e.V.GER
20.Bentel,Robin 19521942SC Porta Westfalica GER
21.Duzy,Stefan 19521851Erfurter SKGER
22.Wüstehube,Harry 19481850Kasseler SK 1876GER
23.Stepa,Rainer 19481899SK Ostbevern/WestbevGER
24.Kewe,Stefan 19431815SV LingenGER
25.Whitmire,James David 19361853Aachener SV 1856 e.VGER
26.Lückner,Andreas 19351856Gütersloher SV von 1GER
27.Henke,Wolfgang 19241727SF Beelen 1984 e.V.GER
28.Gohmann,Marc 19151839SG Oesede-GeorgsmariGER
29.Schaller,Fabian 19101824SV Welper 1922 e.V.GER
30.Sadroschinski,Michae 19101755SG Enger-SpengeGER
31.Krneta,Slavko 19021797MTV Fichte WinsenGER
32.Gebben,Alwin 18871780SK Nordhorn-BlankeGER
33.Tunka,Josef 18671721SV LingenGER
34.Junker,Stefan 18471735SC Caissa Bad SalzufGER
35.Munksgaard,Daniel 1841 DEN
36.Helbig,Edgar 18381685SC Caissa Bad SalzufGER
37.Flemming,Klaus,Dr 1832 GER
38.Brodmann,Jasper Leo 18091727SV BargteheideGER
39.Schlösser,Simon 17901688SV BargteheideGER
40.Zahn,Alina 17641861SV Empor ErfurtGER
41.Suendorf,Dominik 17471848SG Oesede_GeorgsmariGER
42.Buckels,Valentin 17311764SK Turm Kleve 1974 eGER
43.Abbasov,Amil 17141550SC Wittekinds KnappeGER
44.Mittmann,Volker 1938SG Drewer 54 e.VGER
45.Deutschmann,Sven 1842SK Ravensberg BorghoGER
46.Gefnider,Andreas 1807SK Halle 1946 e.V.GER
47.Schippa,Robert 1799SV BückeburgGER
48.Kruze,Frank 1752Gütersloher SV von 1GER
49.Fischer,Bernd 1721SV 1948 Künsebeck e.GER
50.Liebelt,Jannik 1708SC Porta Westfalica GER
51.Heider,Ralf 1705Spvg. Versmold 1945 GER
52.Kopp,Daniel 18261698SC Springer SchnathoGER
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: