Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

ELO-Auswertung der B-Open 2012

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Grochtmann,Stepha MGER209719954.53.20523612110+13.00
2.Hohlbein,Michael MGER205619394.03.30521792063+7.00
3.Schaller,Torsten, MGER202819353.02.52421282033+4.80
4.Rürup,Hans-Heinz MGER202319813.52.24423172036+12.60
5.Stork,Joachim MGER198318764.03.25521161991+7.50
6.Sharma,Danesh MGER209418953.53.80520442091-3.00
7.Kandic,Milan MSRB209618683.53.95520172092-4.50
8.Kewe,Stefan MGER194319842.01.32321091950+6.80
9.Langenhop,Lars MGER198818373.53.50519861988+0.00
10.Duzy,Stefan MGER195220602.01.40420601958+6.00
11.Meyer,Ulrich MGER205318793.03.65519512047-6.50
12.Bentel,Robin MGER195219861.01.35318611949-3.50
13.Leimkühler,Dirk MGER202018632.52.84419582017-3.40
14.Hofene,Dieter MGER207718983.03.65519702071-6.50
15.Brodmann,Jasper L MGER180920283.01.10521001828+19.00
16.Liebelt,Jannik MGER019792.02.00419791979+0.00
17.Schlösser,Simon MGER179019893.01.20520611808+18.00
18.Mittmann,Volker MGER019623.03.00519751975+0.00
19.Haas,Kai-Markus MGER195818621.51.89318621954-3.90
20.Hütte,Stefan MGER203019072.53.35519072022-8.50
21.Zahn,Alina WGER176420232.50.90520231780+16.00
22.Munksgaard,Daniel MDEN184120302.51.25520301854+12.50
23.Suendorf,Dominik MGER174720302.50.80520301764+17.00
24.Schaller,Fabian MGER191019672.52.10519671914+4.00
25.Bjerre,Tavs MDEN196218302.02.72418301955-7.20
26.Heuermann,Heinz-B MGER209918691.53.16417822082-16.60
27.Sadroschinski,Mic MGER191020440.50.96317711905-4.60
28.Gebben,Alwin MGER188720012.51.70520011895+8.00
29.Wüstehube,Harry MGER194817941.01.42217941944-4.20
30.Lückner,Andreas MGER193519361.52.00418491930-5.00
31.Marx,Henning MGER201218152.03.00418152002-10.00
32.Buckels,Valentin MGER173119992.50.85519991748+16.50
33.Gohmann,Marc MGER191520651.00.90319401916+1.00
34.Gefnider,Andreas BGER019292.02.00518571857+0.00
35.Junker,Stefan MGER184719271.51.56418401846-0.60
36.Tunka,Josef MGER186719621.51.48418751867+0.20
37.Kopp,Daniel MGER182618912.01.64418911830+3.60
38.Henke,Wolfgang MGER192420001.00.80220001926+2.00
39.Flemming,Klaus,Dr MGER183219562.01.65518841836+3.50
40.Deutschmann,Sven BGER019471.01.00417541754+0.00
41.Marxen,Tobias MGER202618252.03.80517532008-18.00
42.Schippa,Robert MGER019911.51.50518421842+0.00
43.Stepa,Rainer MGER194818640.01.86311871929-18.60
44.Fischer,Bernd BGER019201.51.50517711771+0.00
45.Szobries,Harald MGER195918011.02.84416081941-18.40
46.Abbasov,Amil MGER171419851.00.85517451716+1.50
47.Krneta,Slavko MGER190219971.01.48418041897-4.80
48.Kruze,Frank MGER019511.01.00417581758+0.00
49.Helbig,Edgar MGER183819380.51.80515721825-13.00
50.Wallhof,Dieter MGER202018090.02.31311321997-23.10
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: