Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der B-Open 2011

TlnNrTeilnehmerELODWZVerein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Eulering,Georg20942060 SF SchlebuschGER1964
2.Dittrich,Meik20872018 SG Oesede_GeorgsmariGER1975
3.Grochtmann,Stephan20872049 Gütersloher SV von 1GER1978
4.Thanisch,Matthias20591983 SV BargteheideGER1964
5.Jacobi,Robin20491977 SV Empor ErfurtGER1991
6.Hütte,Stefan20481937 SV Hattingen e.V.GER1969
7.Meyer,Ulrich20221859 SC Sendenhorst e.V.GER1961
8.Schaller,Torsten,Dr.20221983 SV Welper 1922 e.V.GER1965
9.Marxen,Tobias20192005 SK König Tegel 1949 GER1980
10.Stork,Joachim20041917 SF Lieme e.V.GER1967
11.Krüger,Tim19912044 SC Wittekinds KnappeGER1989
12.Beckmann,Emanuel19792024 Heeper SK von 1973GER1987
13.Peter,Sebastian19691832 Gütersloher SV von 1GER1989
14.Hagedorn,Alfons19681817 LSV Turm LippstadtGER1969
15.Bausch,Thomas19641867 SC an der Uni BochumGER1981
16.Stepa,Rainer19521876 SK Ostbevern/WestbevGER1965
17.Gohmann,Marc19311846 SG Oesede_GeorgsmariGER1988
18.Elefteriadis,Paul-Ga19281775 Gütersloher SV von 1GER1978
19.Henke,Wolfgang19251683 SF Beelen 1984 e.V.GER1966
20.Krause,Jonah19201934 SV BargteheideGER1994
21.Peters,Stephan18911762 Brackweder SK von 19GER1967
22.Gazda,Gergely18781740 Spvg. Versmold 1945 HUN1990
23.Gelashvili,Vakhtang18731761 SK 1980 Bad LippspriGER1940
24.Wolf,Felix18631617 SK Lister TurmGER1996
25.Brodmann,Anton18621862 SV BargteheideGER1994
26.Altenbernd,Jannis-Do18591832 SF Paderborn 2000 e.GER1994
27.Flüchter,Gregor18091831 SF Brackel 1930 e.V.GER1999
28.Brodmann,Jasper Leo18031764 SV BargteheideGER1997
29.Suendorf,Dominik17801717 SG Oesede_GeorgsmariGER1991
30.Kuckling,Hannah17671864 LSV Turm LippstadtGER1996
31.Krieger,Alexander17631721 SC Tornado WuppertalGER1980
32.Krause,Benedict17461828 SV BargteheideGER1997
33.Hohn,Stephan 1895 SF Lieme e.V. 1969
34.Schacht,Andreas 1890 Spvg. Versmold 1945 1965
35.Langenhop,Lars 1844 SF Lieme e.V. 1993
36.Schaller,Fabian 1794 SV Welper 1922 e.V. 1996
37.Schröder,Kevin 1764 SF Paderborn 2000 e. 2000
38.Sadroschinski,Michae 1725 SG Enger_Spenge 1964
39.Bentel,Robin 1691 SC Porta Westfalica 1998
40.Fischer,Bernd 1665 SK Halle 1946 e.V. 1961
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: