Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

ELO-Auswertung der B-Open 2011

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Grochtmann,Stepha MGER208719634.03.35522032094+6.50
2.Krüger,Tim MGER199119273.52.36422632002+11.40
3.Fischer,Bernd B 020004.04.00520382038+0.00
4.Schaller,Torsten, MGER202218772.52.07321502026+4.30
5.Krause,Benedict MGER174620184.00.85522581778+31.50
6.Eulering,Georg MGER209420023.53.15521512098+3.50
7.Hütte,Stefan MGER204818853.53.60520342047-1.00
8.Schaller,Fabian M 019803.53.50520052005+0.00
9.Meyer,Ulrich MGER202219283.53.15520772026+3.50
10.Peter,Sebastian MGER196920161.51.29320161971+2.10
11.Thanisch,Matthias MGER205919332.52.68420282057-1.80
12.Sadroschinski,Mic M 019703.03.00519831983+0.00
13.Marxen,Tobias MGER201918802.52.07321532023+4.30
14.Jacobi,Robin MGER204918521.53.00417652034-15.00
15.Henke,Wolfgang MGER192520061.51.56419191924-0.60
16.Beckmann,Emanuel MGER197918451.52.04318451974-5.40
17.Dittrich,Meik MGER208718752.03.08418752076-10.80
18.Bausch,Thomas MGER196419790.50.96217861959-4.60
19.Hohn,Stephan M 019552.52.50519551955+0.00
20.Gohmann,Marc MGER193119941.01.23318691929-2.30
21.Brodmann,Jasper L MGER180319632.51.45519631814+10.50
22.Wolf,Felix MGER186319492.51.52420441873+9.80
23.Stepa,Rainer MGER195218771.51.80318771949-3.00
24.Bentel,Robin M 018962.52.50518961896+0.00
25.Schacht,Andreas B 019212.52.50519211921+0.00
26.Krieger,Alexander MGER176319262.51.40519261774+11.00
27.Flüchter,Gregor MGER180920211.50.69320211817+8.10
28.Hagedorn,Alfons MGER196819141.01.16219141966-1.60
29.Peters,Stephan MGER189118801.52.08417931885-5.80
30.Schröder,Kevin M 019122.02.00518401840+0.00
31.Gelashvili,Vakhta MGER187319331.01.26318081870-2.60
32.Stork,Joachim MGER200418332.02.92418331995-9.20
33.Langenhop,Lars M 018932.02.00518211821+0.00
34.Kuckling,Hannah WGER176719661.50.96418791772+5.40
35.Elefteriadis,Paul MGER192818041.02.01316791918-10.10
36.Krause,Jonah MGER192018840.51.10216911914-6.00
37.Brodmann,Anton MGER186219451.51.56418581861-0.60
38.Gazda,Gergely BHUN187819700.01.11312931867-11.10
39.Altenbernd,Jannis MGER185919820.51.32416601851-8.20
40.Suendorf,Dominik MGER178019420.01.45512651766-14.50
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: