Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der B-Open 2010

TlnNrTeilnehmerELODWZVerein/OrtLand
1.Markgraf,Jonas 20982051OSC Rheinhausen 04 eGER
2.Bauer,Andreas 20872020SC Emmendingen 1937 GER
3.Thanisch,Matthias 20762008SV BargteheideGER
4.Dittrich,Meik 20701971SG Oesede-GeorgsmariGER
5.Blomel,Christopher 20671990SG Solingen e.V.GER
6.Rürup,Hans-Heinz 20651948SV Bad OeynhausenGER
7.Meyer,Ulrich 20541872SC Sendenhorst e.V.GER
8.Hütte,Stefan 20531948SV Hattingen e.V.GER
9.Wallhof,Dieter 20461918SV Welper 1922 e.V.GER
10.Schmidt,Danny 20391995SC 1970 LorschGER
11.Stork,Joachim 20301904SF Lieme e.V.GER
12.Kuehn,Daniel 20212020SC Diogenes eVGER
13.Jakob,Matthias 20201836Turn-u. SpV DüsseldGER
14.Czarnik,Josef 20161893SV Königsspringer HaGER
15.Gudath,Reiner 20151874SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER
16.Mertens,Gottfried 20031832SK Weinheim 1911 e.VGER
17.Mohnke,Martin 19931960SF Essen-Werden 1924GER
18.Krüger,Tim 19821970SC Wittekinds KnappeGER
19.Schaller,Torsten,Dr. 19801983SV Welper 1922 e.V.GER
20.Jackl,Christian 19751815SK Sieker BielefeldGER
21.Wüstehube,Harry 19681841Kasseler SK 1876GER
22.Stepa,Rainer 19461806SK Ostbevern/WestbevGER
23.Diele,Ralf 19261773SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER
24.Kopp,Daniel 19101754SC Springer SchnathoGER
25.Student,Martin 19001822SV BargteheideGER
26.Ebert,Karsten 18991832Bielefelder SK von 1GER
27.Reinke,Martin 18911725Verein Segeberger SFGER
28.Gazda,Gergely 1885 HUN
29.Pothmann,Malte 18661917SVigung HammGER
30.Kopanski,Lorenz 18601706HSK-Post HannoverGER
31.Stork,Michael 18601925ESV WarenGER
32.Gebben,Alwin 1851 GER
33.Brodmann,Anton 18441738SV BargteheideGER
34.Altenbernd,Jannis-Do 18421703Schach-Klub TönsbergGER
35.Henkemeier,Markus 17841820SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER
36.Flüchter,Gregor 17211585SV Soest 1926GER
37.Mittmann,Volker 1951SG Drewer 54 e.V
38.Hohn,Stephan 1941SF Lieme e.V.
39.Siepelmeyer,Frank 1878SG Oesede-Georgsmari
40.Eichmann,Eduard 1871SG Hücker-Aschen
41.Leimkühler,Dirk 1851SV Welper 1922 e.V.
42.Jennewein,Norbert 1819SC Fehrbach
43.Evers,Wolfgang 1799Turn-u. SpV Düsseld
44.Sadroschinski,Michae 1739SG Enger-Spenge
45.Kern,Burkhard 1730SG Ankum/Bersenbrück
46.Winter,Jörg 1700SC Hambühren
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: