Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

ELO-Auswertung der B-Open 2010

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Dittrich,Meik MGER207019053.52.88422412076+6.20
2.Schaller,Torsten, MGER198020652.01.14321901989+8.60
3.Bauer,Andreas MGER208719354.03.50521752092+5.00
4.Jakob,Matthias MGER202018913.53.35520402022+1.50
5.Krüger,Tim MGER198220032.01.41321281988+5.90
6.Thanisch,Matthias MGER207619143.53.55520632076-0.50
7.Pothmann,Malte MGER186620393.51.35521881888+21.50
8.Stork,Michael MGER186020443.51.30521931882+22.00
9.Blomel,Christophe MGER206718713.53.75520202065-2.50
10.Kuehn,Daniel MGER202118251.01.50218252016-5.00
11.Kern,Burkhard M 019583.53.50519831983+0.00
12.Hütte,Stefan MGER205318971.52.13318972047-6.30
13.Markgraf,Jonas MGER209819783.03.30520502095-3.00
14.Altenbernd,Jannis MGER184220433.01.20521151860+18.00
15.Mittmann,Volker M 020372.52.50520372037+0.00
16.Brodmann,Anton MGER184420342.51.25520341857+12.50
17.Ebert,Karsten MGER189920422.51.24421371912+12.60
18.Wüstehube,Harry MGER196820101.01.32318851965-3.20
19.Meyer,Ulrich MGER205418802.02.92418802045-9.20
20.Stepa,Rainer MGER194620631.01.02319381946-0.20
21.Stork,Joachim MGER203018311.53.04417442015-15.40
22.Schmidt,Danny MGER203918812.53.55518812029-10.50
23.Hohn,Stephan M 020022.52.50520022002+0.00
24.Jennewein,Norbert M 019831.51.50418961896+0.00
25.Gudath,Reiner BGER201518781.52.04318782010-5.40
26.Siepelmeyer,Frank M 020012.02.00519291929+0.00
27.Diele,Ralf BGER192619780.50.86217851922-3.60
28.Reinke,Martin *GER189120281.00.96319031891+0.40
29.Mohnke,Martin MGER199318220.51.46216291983-9.60
30.Henkemeier,Markus BGER178420381.00.76418451786+2.40
31.Wallhof,Dieter MGER204618932.03.50518212031-15.00
32.Gebben,Alwin MGER185120351.51.04419481856+4.60
33.Jackl,Christian MGER197519971.01.41318721971-4.10
34.Czarnik,Josef MGER201619000.50.66119002014-1.60
35.Eichmann,Eduard * 020131.01.00318881888+0.00
36.Evers,Wolfgang M 019552.02.00518831883+0.00
37.Gazda,Gergely MHUN188520151.01.28418221882-2.80
38.Student,Martin MGER190019872.01.90519151901+1.00
39.Leimkühler,Dirk M 019902.02.00519181918+0.00
40.Rürup,Hans-Heinz MGER206518831.01.48218832060-4.80
41.Sadroschinski,Mic M 019211.51.50517721772+0.00
42.Winter,Jörg M 018691.51.50417821782+0.00
43.Kopp,Daniel MGER191018931.01.56317681904-5.60
44.Kopanski,Lorenz MGER186020010.50.93317281856-4.30
45.Mertens,Gottfried MGER200318510.00.70111741996-7.00
46.Flüchter,Gregor MGER172119650.50.80416431718-3.00
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: