Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998

DWZ-Auswertung der B-Open 2010

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Dittrich,Meik M197118214.53.48530/152187 199423
2.Schaller,Torsten, M198319184.02.94530/152158 200724
3.Bauer,Andreas M202018744.03.43522/52114 203616
4.Jakob,Matthias M183617963.52.74526/151945 185519
5.Krüger,Tim M197019433.52.68525/102092 199121
6.Thanisch,Matthias M200819123.53.13530/152061 20168
7.Pothmann,Malte M191719913.52.00518/52140 196952
8.Stork,Michael M192519623.52.25529/152111 195429
9.Blomel,Christophe M199018613.53.32526/102010 19944
10.Kuehn,Daniel M202018173.53.78527/101966 2014-6
11.Kern,Burkhard M173018613.51.67524/152010 178050
12.Hütte,Stefan M194818893.52.91529/152038 196113
13.Markgraf,Jonas M205118813.03.55530/151953 2039-12
14.Altenbernd,Jannis M170319043.01.23511/51976 179188
15.Mittmann,Volker M195119462.52.52529/151946 19510
16.Brodmann,Anton M173819132.51.39512/51913 179052
17.Ebert,Karsten M183218872.52.13526/151887 18419
18.Wüstehube,Harry M184118502.52.47526/151850 18410
19.Meyer,Ulrich M187217812.53.10527/151781 1857-15
20.Stepa,Rainer M180619332.51.68526/151933 182721
21.Stork,Joachim M190417832.53.25528/151783 1886-18
22.Schmidt,Danny M199517782.53.85530/151778 1965-30
23.Hohn,Stephan M194118692.52.99529/151869 1930-11
24.Jennewein,Norbert M181918622.52.22526/151862 18267
25.Gudath,Reiner B187418762.52.48527/151876 18740
26.Siepelmeyer,Frank M187819082.02.30527/151836 1871-7
27.Diele,Ralf B177318232.02.18525/151751 1769-4
28.Reinke,Martin *172519271.00.74324/151802 17327
29.Mohnke,Martin M196018872.03.00530/151815 1938-22
30.Henkemeier,Markus B182019362.01.74515/51864 183010
31.Wallhof,Dieter M191818052.03.25529/151733 1889-29
32.Gebben,Alwin M185118862.02.27527/151814 1845-6
33.Jackl,Christian M181518382.02.33526/151766 1807-8
34.Czarnik,Josef M189318312.02.93528/151759 1871-22
35.Eichmann,Eduard *187119131.01.33327/151788 1863-8
36.Evers,Wolfgang M179918672.02.06525/151795 1798-1
37.Gazda,Gergely M188518872.02.49517/51815 1868-17
38.Student,Martin M182218732.02.14515/51801 1817-5
39.Leimkühler,Dirk M185119062.02.13527/151834 1848-3
40.Rürup,Hans-Heinz M194818561.53.11529/151707 1911-37
41.Sadroschinski,Mic M173918181.51.98524/151669 1726-13
42.Winter,Jörg M170017451.52.20523/151596 1680-20
43.Kopp,Daniel M175417741.52.41524/151625 1729-25
44.Kopanski,Lorenz M170618121.51.83511/51663 1690-16
45.Mertens,Gottfried M183218681.02.25526/151628 1800-32
46.Flüchter,Gregor M158518031.01.1459/51563 1578-7
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: