Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997

Tabelle der B-Open 2009

RangTeilnehmerELONWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Dahmen,Christoph 20782021SC Wittekinds KGER4.514.515.5
2.Thanisch,Matthias 20652026SV BargteheideGER4.012.015.0
3.Webner,Dennis 20251835Schach NienbergGER3.512.514.5
4.Kemper,Meinolf 20881966SK DelbrückGER3.511.514.5
5.Paduch,Alexander 1762SV Königsspring 3.511.013.0
6.Mußgnug,Oliver 20731977SK Werther 1949GER3.510.512.5
7.Brinkmann,Markus 20461935Gütersloher SV GER3.510.014.0
8.Fenner,Martin 20051876Schach-Klub TönGER3.011.014.5
9.Chrobak,Frank 19321863SC Wittekinds KGER3.010.516.5
10.Schaller,Torsten, 19711965SV Welper 1922 GER3.010.016.0
11.Zürik,Walter 19811849SV BückeburgGER3.010.013.5
12.Hertel,Holger 20081900SK HermannsburgGER3.010.013.5
13.Beer,Markus 20001883Gütersloher SV GER3.09.515.5
14.Szobries,Harald 19411808SG Freibauer LüGER3.09.014.5
15.Eichenhofer,Karst 1817SV Königsspring 3.09.011.0
16.Paneff,Florian 20161926Gütersloher SV GER3.07.510.5
17.Kemper,Georg 20251965Schach NienbergGER3.06.08.5
18.Neukötter,Max 19531960SF Paderborn 20GER2.57.511.0
19.Hagedorn,Alfons 19531799LSV Turm LippstGER2.56.511.0
20.Schäfer,Günter 1956Schach Nienberg 2.56.511.0
21.Schilling,Dietmar 19541875SG Lippe SüdGER2.56.013.0
22.Eichmann,Eduard 1857SG Hücker-Asche 2.55.510.0
23.Student,Martin 18711754SV BargteheideGER2.55.59.0
24.Knollmann,Benjami 1823SG Kirchlengern 2.08.012.5
25.Altenbernd,Jannis 18751670SC Wittekinds KGER2.07.014.5
26.Gelashvili,Vakhta 18891721SK 1980 Bad LipGER2.07.013.5
27.Hütte,Stefan 20601970SV Hattingen e.GER2.04.511.5
28.Diele,Ralf 19641816SK Werther 1949GER1.55.012.0
29.Stährfeldt,Philip 19731674Kasseler SK 187GER1.54.510.5
30.Stepa,Rainer 19541729SK Ostbevern/WeGER1.54.012.0
31.Whitmire,James Da 19711888Aachener SV 185GER1.53.510.5
32.Altenbernd,Dirk 19661827SC Wittekinds KGER1.04.012.5
33.Stukemeier,Ralf 19151781Gütersloher SV GER1.04.012.0
36.Ringoir,Guy 1955 BEL0.50.510.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: