Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

ELO-Auswertung der B-Open 2009

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Dahmen,Christoph MGER207820114.52.95523772094+15.50
2.Thanisch,Matthias MGER206519924.03.00522322075+10.00
3.Webner,Dennis MGER202520042.52.12420992029+3.80
4.Kemper,Meinolf MGER208820103.53.05521592093+4.50
5.Paduch,Alexander M 019873.53.50520122012+0.00
6.Mußgnug,Oliver BGER207319572.52.64420522072-1.40
7.Brinkmann,Markus MGER204619562.52.48420512046+0.20
8.Fenner,Martin MGER200519772.02.16419772003-1.60
9.Chrobak,Frank MGER193220343.01.80521061944+12.00
10.Schaller,Torsten, MGER197120342.01.64420341975+3.60
11.Zürik,Walter MGER198119383.02.80520101983+2.00
12.Hertel,Holger MGER200819422.01.77320672010+2.30
13.Beer,Markus MGER200019642.01.65320892004+3.50
14.Szobries,Harald MGER194120093.02.05520811951+9.50
15.Eichenhofer,Karst M 019823.03.00519951995+0.00
16.Paneff,Florian MGER201619143.03.20519862014-2.00
17.Kemper,Georg MGER202519192.02.56419192019-5.60
18.Neukötter,Max MGER195320192.52.05520191958+4.50
19.Hagedorn,Alfons MGER195319712.01.88419711954+1.20
20.Schäfer,Günter M 019861.51.50418991899+0.00
21.Schilling,Dietmar MGER195420112.01.68420111957+3.20
22.Eichmann,Eduard M 019812.52.50519811981+0.00
23.Student,Martin MGER187119722.51.80519721878+7.00
24.Knollmann,Benjami M 019982.02.00519261926+0.00
25.Altenbernd,Jannis MGER187519912.01.36419911881+6.40
26.Gelashvili,Vakhta MGER188919922.01.44419921895+5.60
27.Hütte,Stefan MGER206019411.51.98319412055-4.80
28.Diele,Ralf BGER196419181.51.68319181962-1.80
29.Stährfeldt,Philip MGER197319301.02.24417371961-12.40
30.Stepa,Rainer MGER195419791.51.88418921950-3.80
31.Whitmire,James Da MGER197118751.01.89317501962-8.90
32.Altenbernd,Dirk MGER196619320.01.65312551950-16.50
33.Stukemeier,Ralf MGER191520241.01.75517841908-7.50
34.Rühmkorf,Hans-Joa *GER193119950.00.82213181923-8.20
35.Stange,Jörg,Dr. *GER180219890.50.78317161799-2.80
36.Ringoir,Guy MBEL195519910.52.25516251938-17.50
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: