Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der B-Open 2008

TlnNrTeilnehmerELODWZVerein/OrtLand
1Grochtmann,Stephan21072023Gtersloher Schachverein von 192GER
2Zart,Ruediger21032010SK Johanneum EppendorfGER
3Thanisch,Matthias21022094SV BargteheideGER
4Pollmann,Sascha20991977SC-HP Bbl.1975 e.V.GER
5Elmali,Naufel20941957Schachgesellschaft 1868 AljechinGER
6Langer,Christian20892015Schachverein Ennigerloh-OeldeGER
7Stork,Holger20831982Schachfreunde Lieme e.V.GER
8Dittrich,Meik20641983SG Oesede-GeorgsmarienhtteGER
9Fenner,Martin20531894Schach-Klub Tnsberg OerlinghausGER
10Plamann,Dominik20421906Schachfreunde VerlGER
11Geisler,Reinhard20321858Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V.GER
12Marxen,Tobias20321953SK Knig Tegel 1949 e.V.GER
13Beckmann,Emanuel19472024Heeper Schachklub von 1973GER
14Stork,Joachim20142004Schachfreunde Lieme e.V.GER
15Altenbernd,Dirk20111823Schachclub Wittekinds KnappenGER
16Hertel,Holger20071882SK HermannsburgGER
17Kwapinski, Leszek2000DEN
18Zrik,Walter19911864SV BckeburgGER
19Niekrens,Stefan19851876Bochumer Schachverein 02GER
20Heitmann,Timo19781907Post SV UelzenGER
21Stepa,Rainer19771793Schachklub Westbevern 70GER
22Stork,Michael1974ESV Waren
23Ollech,Dirk19611864Schachverein Indische Dame MnstGER
24Fox,Jonas19581803Brackweder Schachklub von 1924GER
25Kuessner,Thilo19571871Schachklub Mnster 32 e.V.GER
26Blomel,Christopher1953Schachgesellschaft 1868 Aljechin
27Burov,Ilya1939Spvg. Versmold 1945 e.V.
28Gelashvili,Vakhtang19381669SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V.GER
29Schacht,Andreas1936Spvg. Versmold 1945 e.V.
30Bykovskij,Sergej19301875Brackweder Schachklub von 1924GER
31Rhmkorf,Hans-Joachim19231831Schachgemeinschaft Enger-SpengeGER
32Iseringhausen,Martin18901920Schachverein Ennigerloh-OeldeGER
33Lamek,Dirk,Dr.19071915Schachfreunde Lieme e.V.GER
34Schaller,Torsten,Dr.1915Schachverein Welper 1922 e.V.
35Koellner,Ulrich19141723SV 1920 HofheimGER
36Kiechl,Stefan19121722SK KriegshaberGER
37Wittke,Rene19071826Schachfreunde Lieme e.V.GER
38Ebert,Karsten1903Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883
39Szobries,Harald18851830Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer LbGER
40Wenzel,Birger18471885SK Johanneum EppendorfGER
41Olyschlger,Richard18841703Brackweder Schachklub von 1924GER
42Leimkhler,Dirk1870Schachverein Welper 1922 e.V.
43Hufendiek,Ekkehard18641821Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V.GER
44Alvarez,Luis18611599Schachclub Zug um Zug EverswinkeGER
45Deckert,Frank17691840SG HolzmindenGER
46Haskenhoff,Jan1820Schachgemeinschaft Halle 1946/K
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: