Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997

Tabelle der B-Open 2008

RangTeilnehmerELONWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Grochtmann,Stephan 21072023Gütersloher SchachveGER5.015.014.5
2.Kwapinski, Leszek 2000 DEN4.513.014.0
3.Elmali,Naufel 20941957Schachgesellschaft 1GER4.013.013.5
4.Langer,Christian 20892015Schachverein EnnigerGER4.011.013.0
5.Beckmann,Emanuel 19472024Heeper Schachklub voGER3.512.516.5
6.Leimkühler,Dirk 1870Schachverein Welper 3.510.514.0
7.Haskenhoff,Jan 1820Schachgemeinschaft H 3.510.013.5
8.Iseringhausen,Martin 18901920Schachverein EnnigerGER3.510.013.0
9.Blomel,Christopher 1953Schachgesellschaft 1 3.510.012.5
10.Marxen,Tobias 20321953SK König Tegel 1949 GER3.012.015.5
11.Stork,Joachim 20142004Schachfreunde Lieme GER3.011.015.5
12.Dittrich,Meik 20641983SG Oesede-GeorgsmariGER3.010.516.0
13.Zart,Ruediger 21032010SK Johanneum EppendoGER3.09.514.0
14.Burov,Ilya 1939Spvg. Versmold 1945 3.09.513.0
15.Stork,Michael 1974ESV Waren 3.09.015.0
16.Schaller,Torsten,Dr. 1915Schachverein Welper 3.09.013.0
17.Zürik,Walter 19911864SV BückeburgGER3.07.09.5
18.Stork,Holger 20831982Schachfreunde Lieme GER2.510.014.0
19.Kuessner,Thilo 19571871Schachklub Münster 3GER2.59.515.0
20.Stepa,Rainer 19771793Schachklub WestbeverGER2.58.511.0
21.Fox,Jonas 19581803Brackweder SchachkluGER2.58.015.5
22.Heitmann,Timo 19781907Post SV UelzenGER2.58.014.0
23.Geisler,Reinhard 20321858Schachklub Werther 1GER2.58.011.5
24.Olyschläger,Richard 18841703Brackweder SchachkluGER2.57.512.5
25.Schacht,Andreas 1936Spvg. Versmold 1945 2.57.014.0
26.Pollmann,Sascha 20991977SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V.GER2.57.013.5
27.Deckert,Frank 17691840SG HolzmindenGER2.57.011.5
28.Wittke,Rene 19071826Schachfreunde Lieme GER2.56.510.0
29.Thanisch,Matthias 21022094SV BargteheideGER2.56.012.0
30.Plaßmann,Dominik 20421906Schachfreunde VerlGER2.07.512.0
31.Altenbernd,Dirk 20111823Schachclub WittekindGER2.07.014.5
32.Hertel,Holger 20071882SK HermannsburgGER2.06.510.5
33.Ollech,Dirk 19611864Schachverein IndischGER2.05.511.0
34.Fenner,Martin 20531894Schach-Klub TönsbergGER2.05.012.0
35.Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachi 19231831Schachgemeinschaft EGER2.05.010.0
36.Ebert,Karsten 1903Bielefelder Schachkl 2.04.511.5
37.Hufendiek,Ekkehard 18641821Schachklub Werther 1GER2.04.58.5
38.Wenzel,Birger 18471885SK Johanneum EppendoGER1.55.013.0
39.Bykovskij,Sergej 19301875Brackweder SchachkluGER1.52.59.0
40.Lamek,Dirk,Dr. 19071915Schachfreunde Lieme GER1.52.58.0
41.Niekrens,Stefan 19851876Bochumer SchachvereiGER1.52.010.0
42.Gelashvili,Vakhtang 19381669SK 1980 Bad LippspriGER1.04.013.5
43.Szobries,Harald 18851830Schachgemeinschaft FGER1.04.013.0
44.Alvarez,Luis 18611599Schachclub Zug um ZuGER1.03.09.0
45.Kiechl,Stefan 19121722SK KriegshaberGER0.50.510.0
46.Koellner,Ulrich 19141723SV 1920 HofheimGER0.50.59.0
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: