Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

ELO-Auswertung der B-Open 2008

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Grochtmann,Stepha MGER210719965.03.25526732125+17.50
2.Zart,Ruediger MGER210319742.52.68420692101-1.80
3.Thanisch,Matthias MGER210219042.02.28320292099-2.80
4.Pollmann,Sascha MGER209919151.51.48221082099+0.20
5.Elmali,Naufel MGER209419833.02.60421762098+4.00
6.Langer,Christian MGER208919492.52.07322222093+4.30
7.Stork,Holger MGER208319531.52.72418662071-12.20
8.Dittrich,Meik MGER206420022.01.77321272066+2.30
9.Fenner,Martin MGER205318912.02.84418912045-8.40
10.Plaßmann,Dominik MGER204219091.52.04319092037-5.40
11.Geisler,Reinhard MGER203219132.51.98321862037+5.20
12.Marxen,Tobias MGER203220183.02.60520902036+4.00
13.Beckmann,Emanuel MGER194720512.51.44421461958+10.60
14.Stork,Joachim MGER201420221.01.47318972009-4.70
15.Altenbernd,Dirk MGER201119431.01.18219432009-1.80
16.Hertel,Holger MGER200718992.02.60418992001-6.00
17.Kwapinski, Leszek MDEN200019693.01.62326462014+13.80
18.Zürik,Walter MGER199118993.03.15519711990-1.50
19.Niekrens,Stefan MGER198519011.52.48418141975-9.80
20.Heitmann,Timo MGER197819272.52.85519271975-3.50
21.Stepa,Rainer MGER197719292.52.85519291974-3.50
22.Stork,Michael M 019693.03.00519821982+0.00
23.Ollech,Dirk MGER196119371.51.59319371960-0.90
24.Fox,Jonas MGER195820971.50.93320971964+5.70
25.Kuessner,Thilo MGER195720382.51.56421331966+9.40
26.Blomel,Christophe M 020523.53.50520772077+0.00
27.Burov,Ilya M 020412.52.50420542054+0.00
28.Gelashvili,Vakhta MGER193819691.01.84417761930-8.40
29.Schacht,Andreas M 020572.52.50420702070+0.00
30.Bykovskij,Sergej MGER193019181.52.08418311924-5.80
31.Rühmkorf,Hans-Joa MGER192319852.02.05519131923-0.50
32.Iseringhausen,Mar MGER189020383.51.50521871910+20.00
33.Lamek,Dirk,Dr. MGER190719601.52.15518111901-6.50
34.Schaller,Torsten, M 020193.03.00520322032+0.00
35.Koellner,Ulrich MGER191419450.52.30515791896-18.00
36.Kiechl,Stefan MGER191219450.52.25515791895-17.50
37.Wittke,Rene MGER190720302.51.65520301916+8.50
38.Ebert,Karsten M 019932.02.00519211921+0.00
39.Szobries,Harald MGER188519961.01.75517561878-7.50
40.Wenzel,Birger MGER184720051.51.45518561848+0.50
41.Olyschläger,Richa MGER188419802.51.48420751894+10.20
42.Leimkühler,Dirk M 020293.03.00420542054+0.00
43.Hufendiek,Ekkehar MGER186419702.01.80518981866+2.00
44.Alvarez,Luis MGER186119661.01.80517261853-8.00
45.Deckert,Frank MGER176919732.50.96420681784+15.40
46.Haskenhoff,Jan M 019822.52.50419951995+0.00
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: