Runde:
Tabelle
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997

Tabelle der B-Open 2002

Pl.Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/OrtPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Eichmann,Eduard1835Sgem Hücker/Aschen4.514.516.0
2.Altenbernd,Dirk1832Sgem Kirchlengern 19914.514.515.5
3.Gentemann,Moritz1865SG Oesede-Georgsmarienhüt4.013.014.0
4.Dirks,Martin1755SV Menden 24 e.V.4.012.016.5
5.Müller,Peter1793SV Berolina Mitte e.V.4.012.012.5
6.Minosjan,Artur1813Gütersloher SV von 19234.010.59.5
7.Störing,Marc1788SV Hemer 323.512.516.5
8.Ollech,Dirk1831Heeper SK von 19733.511.515.0
9.Schröter,Hans-Christoph1842SK Minden 083.511.513.5
10.Kraetzer,Ruediger1808SK Werther 1949 e.V.3.511.014.5
11.Punsaem,Gap1797Gütersloher SV von 19233.511.014.0
12.Szwarc, Klaus Peter1892SK Marburg3.511.013.5
13.Schöne,Karsten1910SK Sieker Bielefeld3.510.514.0
14.Land,Rainer1821Eystruper SK3.510.512.5
15.Hilverda,Alexander1766Gütersloher SV von 19233.510.014.5
16.Dahmen,Christoph1852Sgem Enger-Spenge3.59.511.5
16.Fiege,Jörn1835Sfr. Hückeswagen 853.59.511.5
18.Schröder,Jürgen1943SV Menden 24 e.V.3.59.511.0
19.Fenner,Martin1861SKT Oerlinghausen3.011.016.0
20.Henze,Rüdiger1801SK Ricklingen3.010.515.5
21.Kalla,Christian1694Sgem Enger-Spenge3.010.514.5
22.Henkel,Volker1849SC Rochade 1963 Beckum3.010.512.0
23.Deckert,Frank1781Einbecker SC3.010.015.0
24.Stork,Joachim1887SF Lieme e.V.3.09.516.0
25.Düber,Olaf1909Caissa Gosenbach-Eiserf.3.09.514.5
26.Terwey,Matthias1849SG Drewer 54 e.V.3.09.013.0
27.Lausten,Sven1845SC Leopoldshöhe3.09.012.5
28.Schwetje,Siegfried1807SC Bad Salzdetfurth3.09.011.0
29.Jess,Stefan,Dr.1857SABT MTV Leck von 1889 e.3.08.513.0
30.Rogulis,Uldis1901Riga3.08.512.5
31.Maetzing,Hans-Dieter,Dr.1816SG Narva Berlin e.V.3.08.511.0
32.Witte,Matthias1858SV Bad Oeynhausen3.08.012.5
33.Rinne,Torben1514SK Rinteln3.08.010.5
34.Hertel,Holger1795SC Hambühren3.08.010.0
35.Gehring,Axel1851Sabt. Spvg Versmold3.07.510.5
36.Krewett,Fabian1925Königsspringer Iserlohn3.07.011.0
37.Rieth,Hans-Helmut1751SF Lieme e.V.3.07.010.5
38.Kern,Burkhard1755Hagener SV3.07.010.0
39.Freiberger,Jonas1919SK Werther 1949 e.V.2.59.016.0
40.Korfmacher,Lubinko1842SV Ennigerloh-Oelde2.59.012.5
41.Tannebaum,Günter1783Sgem Enger-Spenge2.58.012.0
42.Zielke,Wolfgang1618Bielefelder SK von 18832.57.513.5
43.Moll,Markus1699SC Wiedenbrück2.57.012.0
44.Henke,Wolfgang1740SF Beelen 84 e.V.2.56.514.0
45.Neumann,Christian1760SG Drewer 54 e.V.2.56.511.5
46.Hasenberg,Udo1834SF Ströhen2.56.511.5
47.Nolte,Thorsten1604SK Werther 1949 e.V.2.55.511.5
48.Bielick,Jakob1532USV Potsdam2.54.59.5
49.Blümel,Klaus1833SG Karpovs Enkel2.09.013.5
50.Rudak,Bartholomäus1853SV Menden 24 e.V.2.08.015.5
51.Rackisch,Mathias1613Sgem Enger-Spenge2.08.015.0
52.Chbib,Nabil1629SC Stadthagen2.08.013.0
53.Kuiper,Willem1804SC Franeker2.08.012.5
54.Korduner,Vladimir1665TSV Osnabrück2.07.015.0
55.Radde,Horst1714SK KS Wewelsburg2.07.012.5
56.Gessinger,Winfried1791Sfr. Hückeswagen 852.07.010.5
57.Becker,Andreas1633SF Lieme e.V.2.06.514.5
58.Lohmann,Heinrich1853Rhy Rheinfelden2.06.010.0
59.Kluge,Stephan1785Gütersloher SV von 19232.06.010.0
60.Hansen,Marc1720SC Stadthagen2.05.012.5
61.Ott,Mathias1645Sgem Kirchlengern 19912.05.011.5
62.Schmidt,Axel1662Eintr. Braunschweig-BSC2.04.513.0
63.Radinger,Rudolf1641SF Beelen 84 e.V.2.04.512.0
64.Schuster,Manuel1537Sgem Kirchlengern 19912.04.59.5
65.Schulz,Dietrich1767SK Sieker Bielefeld2.04.58.5
66.Siemer,Arno1647Eystruper SK2.04.011.0
67.Peske,Kuno1762Sgem Enger-Spenge2.03.58.5
68.Mascheck,Stefan1768SK Werther 1949 e.V.1.56.511.5
69.Rudak,Nikolaus1686SV Menden 24 e.V.1.55.515.0
70.Rebb,Rudolf1523SV Bad Oeynhausen1.55.511.5
71.Tippmann,Petra1638SK Turm Schiefbahn 19311.55.012.5
72.Peters,Waldemar1718SF Ströhen1.55.010.5
73.Hollmann,Ingo1636TSV Osnabrück1.54.513.0
74.Beckmann,Hartmut1651Heeper SK von 19731.53.511.0
75.Dymek,Hans-Peter1619SV Ennigerloh-Oelde1.53.010.5
76.Kaesemann,Holger,Dr.1530SK Germania Kupferdreh1.05.011.5
77.Bax,Ingo1626Laskers Erben e.V.1.04.013.5
78.Schumann,Wolfgang1568Eystruper SK1.04.012.0
79.Wiedermann,Uwe1640SF Ströhen1.03.010.0
80.Lennartz,Christina1613SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e1.02.09.5
81.Stukemeier,Ralf1652Gütersloher SV von 19231.01.08.0
82.Thies,Dietmar1770SV Bad Oeynhausen0.52.512.0
83.Stolle,Hendrik1558SK Halle 19460.52.011.5
84.Binder,Andreas1677SV Hermes Gera0.00.09.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: