Runde:
Tabelle
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997

Tabelle der B-Open 2001

Pl.Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/OrtPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Wokrina,Andre1899Krefelder SK Turm 1851eV4.512.512.5
2.Korduner,Vladimir1631TSV Osnabrück4.014.016.0
3.Hertel,Holger1765SC Hambühren4.013.016.0
4.Kapitza,Mathias1880TuRa Melle4.013.015.0
5.Schütte,Marco1842Königsspringer Herford4.013.014.5
6.Rudak,Bartholomäus1846SV Menden 24 e.V.4.011.013.0
7.Korfmacher,Lubinko1819SV Ennigerloh-Oelde4.010.09.5
8.Djuric,Bosko1919Schachklub Domovina3.512.015.0
9.Schöne,Karsten1850SK Sieker Bielefeld3.512.014.0
10.Witte,Matthias1688SV Bad Oeynhausen3.511.516.0
11.Leimkühler,Dirk1946SV Welper 19223.511.515.0
12.Ring,Gregor1764SV Welper 19223.510.513.5
13.Beyer,Thorsten1840SK Werther 1949 e.V.3.510.512.0
14.Rürup,Hans-Heinz1930SV Bad Oeynhausen3.510.012.0
15.Kreie,Günter1822SG Detm-DSK/Paulsen e.V.3.510.011.5
16.Schneiderwind,Ralf1834Krefelder SK Turm 1851eV3.58.511.0
17.Minosjan,Artur1753Gütersloher SV von 19233.011.517.0
18.Calder,Dennis1706Heeper SK von 19733.010.515.5
19.Schmitz,Karl-Heinz1856SV Welper 19223.010.514.5
20.Kebbedies,Frank1852SK Halle 19463.010.014.0
21.Kruze,Frank1804Gütersloher SV von 19233.09.514.0
22.Fiege,Jörn1810Sfr. Hückeswagen 853.09.511.0
23.Altenbernd,Dirk1829Sgem Kirchlengern 19913.09.510.5
24.Sarakauskas,Kestutis1800 3.09.012.5
25.Jakovljevic,Goran1850SK Halle 19463.08.511.0
26.Gessinger,Winfried1792Sfr. Hückeswagen 853.08.011.0
27.Kraetzer,Ruediger1853SK Werther 1949 e.V.3.07.512.0
28.Gentemann,Moritz1616SG Oesede-Georgsmarienhüt3.07.010.0
29.Freiberger,Jonas1870SK Werther 1949 e.V.3.07.09.5
30.Dirks,Martin1806SV Menden 24 e.V.2.510.515.0
31.Venderbosch,Fritz1684SC Dissen-Bad Rothenfelde2.59.516.5
32.Buß,Harald1847SK Münster 322.59.513.5
33.Rehberg,Raphael1802LSV/Turm Lippstadt2.58.515.0
34.Schmeisser,Christian1802Sfr. Hückeswagen 852.58.514.5
35.Kasten,Marcel1631SK Minden 082.58.513.5
36.Hölting,Siegfried1712SK Kevelaer 19482.58.013.5
37.Rieth,Hans-Helmut1790SF Lieme e.V.2.58.012.5
38.Speckert,Stefanie1768Findorffer Sfr2.58.011.5
39.Ott,Mathias1624Sgem Kirchlengern 19912.57.514.0
40.Hansen,Marc1647SF Sulingen2.57.513.5
41.Hanswillemenke,Jens1803SF Verl2.57.512.0
42.Beckmann,Emanuel1637Heeper SK von 19732.57.013.5
43.Störing,Marc1684SV Hemer 322.57.013.0
44.Rudak,Nikolaus1533SV Menden 24 e.V.2.57.011.5
45.Emmerling,Karoly1812SK Steinhagen2.57.011.0
46.Höck,Sebastian1550SF Blauer Spr. Paderborn2.56.511.0
47.Mohme,Rolf1753SG Porta Westfalica2.56.511.0
48.Giese,Stefan1808SC Fürstenau2.55.59.0
49.Ott,Helmut1807Sgem Kirchlengern 19912.55.011.5
50.Popiolek,Michael1638SF Verl2.08.516.5
51.Land,Rainer1809Eystruper SK2.08.014.0
52.Gantzke,Andrei1626SC Uetze-Hänigsen2.07.013.5
53.Tannebaum,Günter1712Sgem Enger-Spenge2.06.015.0
54.Moll,Markus1715SC Wiedenbrück2.06.013.5
55.Creutzburg,Frank1699SK Rinteln2.05.012.5
56.Miller,Hans-Werner1683SK Halle 19462.05.011.0
57.Höttgen,Christian1591SV Hemer 322.05.010.5
58.Hollmann,Ingo1632TSV Osnabrück2.04.59.5
59.Fink,Alexander1595SK Rinteln2.04.010.0
60.Peske,Kuno1713Sgem Enger-Spenge1.55.516.5
61.Thiede,Ulric1611Brackweder SK von 19241.55.011.5
62.Haack,Bodo1587SG Porta Westfalica1.55.011.0
63.Leimkühler,Heinz-Guido1685SV Welper 19221.54.512.5
63.Dymek,Hans-Peter1645SV Ennigerloh-Oelde1.54.512.5
65.Preusser,Gernot1685SK Rinteln1.54.09.5
66.Henda,Fadil1546TSV Osnabrück1.53.59.5
67.Hammermeister,Udo1671SC Solingen 1928 e.V.1.04.014.0
68.Hauschild,Andrea1624SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg1.04.013.0
69.Glaser,Steffen1893KSK 1861 Dr.Lasker e.V.1.04.011.5
70.Zielert,Detlef1626SV Hemer 321.02.59.5
71.Rebb,Rudolf1632SV Bad Oeynhausen1.02.010.5
72.Beckmann,Raphael1673Heeper SK von 19731.02.08.0
73.Beckmann,Hartmut1663Heeper SK von 19731.01.510.0
74.Stellmacher,Dieter1663SKT Oerlinghausen1.01.59.0
75.Rudolph,Kai1560SF Achim1.01.58.5
76.Hochmann,Gerhard1641Brackweder SK von 19240.51.010.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: