Runde:
Tabelle
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997

Tabelle der B-Open 2000

Pl.Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/OrtPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Stork,Joachim1826SF Lieme e.V.5.015.016.0
2.Mueller,Matthias1943SK 1926 Paderborn4.512.512.5
3.Kruze,Frank1787Gütersloher SV von 19234.014.017.0
4.Voß,Martin1910SV Bückeburg4.013.017.0
5.Schröter,Hans-Christoph1888SK Minden 084.013.016.0
6.Dittrich,Meik1949SK Sieker Bielefeld4.011.013.0
7.Loschinski,Karl-Heinz1895TuRa Melle3.512.014.0
8.Maetzing,Hans-Dieter,Dr.1880SG Narva Berlin e.V.3.511.514.5
8.Lausten,Sven1816SC Leopoldshöhe3.511.514.5
10.Krewett,Fabian1844Königsspringer Iserlohn3.511.514.0
10.Krege,Sandra1697Schachfreunde Hettstedt3.511.514.0
12.Mulch,Till1844SK Herborn 19463.511.513.5
13.Klink,Torben1899SG Detm-DSK/Paulsen e.V.3.510.015.0
14.Braun,Vitali1721SK Minden 083.59.514.5
15.Orth,Johannes1753Brackweder SK von 19243.59.512.0
16.Goldammer,Anne1750SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg3.59.010.5
17.Korfmacher,Lubinko1793SV Ennigerloh-Oelde3.010.014.0
18.Bauer,Heinrich1829SV Bad Oeynhausen3.010.013.0
19.Bauland,Thomas1798SG Ahaus/Wessum e.V.3.09.013.5
20.Hölting,Siegfried1770SK Kevelaer 19483.09.013.0
21.Calder,Dennis1675SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen3.09.011.5
22.Kotzold,Wolfgang1819 3.08.511.0
23.van Bargen,Holger1769Celler SK3.08.59.5
24.Dirks,Martin1748SV Menden 24 e.V.3.08.014.0
25.Fischer,Bernd1779SV Künsebeck 19482.510.015.5
26.Freiberger,Jonas1757SK Werther 1949 e.V.2.59.515.0
27.Schulz,Dietrich1807SK Sieker Bielefeld2.59.511.0
28.Glatzel,Hans-Joachim1803Wilhelmshavener SC2.59.012.0
29.Hahn,Andreas1520SV Künsebeck 19482.58.013.0
30.Diembeck,Andreas1788SK Werther 1949 e.V.2.57.012.0
31.Tannebaum,Günter1855Sgem Enger-Spenge2.57.011.0
32.Henke,Wolfgang1768SF Beelen 84 e.V.2.57.010.5
33.Haring,Frank1680SK Minden 082.56.513.5
34.Kern,Burkhard1707SG Ankum/Bersenbrück2.56.513.0
35.Becker,Jörg1734SK Rinteln2.56.512.0
36.Mohme,Rolf1719SG Porta Westfalica2.56.511.5
37.Beckmann,Hartmut1721Heeper SK von 19732.56.511.5
38.Beyer,Thorsten1858SK Werther 1949 e.V.2.56.511.0
39.Land,Rainer1776Eystruper SK2.55.59.5
40.Hansen,Heiko1622SV Bückeburg2.55.010.0
41.Grosse,Stefan1817SV Schwarz-Weiß Northeim2.08.510.5
42.Rudak,Bartholomäus1904SV Menden 24 e.V.2.08.012.0
43.Gottwald,Siegmar1715Königsspringer Herford2.08.011.0
44.Rettstadt,Benjamin1600SK Werther 1949 e.V.2.07.514.5
45.Fink,Alexander1558SK Rinteln2.07.513.5
46.Mönnich,Gerhard1749SC Dissen-Bad Rothenfelde2.06.513.0
47.Wenke,Heiko1668Delmenhorster SK V 19312.06.014.0
48.Stellmacher,Dieter1701SKT Oerlinghausen2.05.511.5
49.Hertel,Holger1719SC Hambühren2.05.510.5
50.Gantzke,Andrei1663SC Uetze2.05.011.0
51.Lennartz,Christina1511SK Bad Lippspringe 802.05.010.0
52.Langheinrich,Elfi1552SC Suhl2.04.58.0
53.Hammermeister,Udo1639SC Solingen 1928 e.V.2.04.011.5
54.Radinger,Rudolf1682SF Beelen 84 e.V.2.04.010.5
55.Hansen,Marc1638SF Sulingen1.55.013.5
56.Westerheide,Siegfried1552Sgem Löhne1.55.012.0
57.Farel,Edgard1675Sgem Enger-Spenge1.54.012.0
58.Saalmann,Jürgen1685SK Werther 1949 e.V.1.54.09.5
59.Krach,Sören1603 1.53.09.0
60.Haack,Bodo1579SG Porta Westfalica1.52.59.0
61.Schumann,Wolfgang1539Eystruper SK1.05.012.5
62.Gelashvili,Vakhtang1797SK Bad Lippspringe 801.04.511.0
62.Beckmann,Raphael1634Heeper SK von 19731.04.511.0
64.Nolte,Thorsten1620Sgem Löhne1.03.011.0
65.Nagy,Zoltan1729LSV/Turm Lippstadt0.52.56.5
66.Spiller,Rudolf1676 0.00.010.0
66.Ozimek,Martin1653SK 1926 Paderborn0.00.010.0
68.Kewe,Ludger1893SF St.Johannes Spelle0.00.05.0
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: