Runde:
Tabelle
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997

Tabelle der B-Open 1999

Pl.TeilnehmerDWZVerein/OrtPunktePuSumBuchh
1.Raicich, Sascha1783SV Victoria Hohenheide 194851528
2.Henke, Wolfgang1774SF Beelen 84 e.V.1427
3.Mascheck, Stefan1780SK Steinhagen13½33
4.Gottwald, Siegmar1695Königsspringer Herford41025
5.Henkemeier, Michael1779SK Werther41023
6.Schulz, Dietrich1795SK Sieker Bielefeld1335
7.Beckmann, Raphael1379Heeper SK von 197312½35
8.Rieth, Hans-Helmut1673SF Lieme e.V.1227
9.Diembeck, Andreas1718SK Werther11½30
9.Melgarejo, Carlos1604Sgem Enger-Spenge11½30
11.Steinke, Hans-Jörg1782SV Waltrop 19221132
12.Petrovic, Goran1696Sgem Enger-Spenge1130
13.Löffelholz, Christian1744Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde1129
14.Stellmacher, Dieter1632SKT Oerlinghausen1128
15.Westerheide, Siegfried1571Sgem Löhne1126
16.Lausten, Sven1768SG Leopoldshöhe1124
17.Radinger, Rudolf1659SF Beelen 84 e.V.10½24
18.Henda, Fadil1627TSV Osnabrück26
19.Münder, Kurt1760LSV/Turm Lippstadt24
20.Rathje, Christian1385SC Meerbauer MPS 90 Kiel25
21.Freiberger, Jonas1601SK Werther31030
22.Farel, Edgard1662Sgem Enger-Spenge31029
23.Gantzke, Andrei1613SC Uetze31027
24.Hübscher, Joachim1678SK Turm 1898 Berlin31026
25.Beckmann, Hartmut1685Heeper SK von 197331026
26.Ehrlich, Stefan1732SC Hiltrup 86325
27.Horstmann, Benjamin1623Sgem Enger-Spenge3927
28.Hochmann, Gerhard1516Brackweder SK von 19243926
29.Daub, Manfred1772SK Werther328
30.Jahn, Hendrick1758SK Minden 083827
30.Guhe, Dietmar1559SV Künsebeck 19483827
32.Ortmann, Jens1570SF Beelen 84 e.V.3827
33.Mönnich, Gerhard1787SC Dissen-Bad Rothenfelde3823
34.Hennig, Timo1604SK Nordhorn-Blanke3822
35.Toth, Jürgen1426SV Ennigerloh-Oelde3719
36.Nagy, Zoltan1758LSV/Turm Lippstadt1029
37.Hoffmann, Alexander1421Sgem Enger-Spenge30
38.Tessen, Jörn1599SV Jenaer Glas26
39.Kaiser, Stephan1467SG 1868 Aljech. Solingen932
40.Jung, Michael1622TSV Osnabrück24
41.Sahrhage, Stefan1715SK Werther27
42.Kotzold, Wolfgang Liege26
43.Calder, Dennis1653SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen25
44.Münder, Elisabeth1467LSV/Turm Lippstadt24
45.Fink, Alexander1319SK Rinteln723
46.Kruse, Raphael1565Sgem Enger-Spenge25
47.Placke, Jens1777Brackweder SK von 192422
48.Hoecker, Horst1561SK Hühnenburg Quelle622
49.Tamm, Rudolf1714Sgem Enger-Spenge16
50.Hansen, Heiko1542SV Bückeburg2937
51.Witte, Mathias1632SV Bad Oeynhausen2831
52.Herrgesell, Sandra1669LSV/Turm Lippstadt2830
53.Spreen, Martin1348SF Ströhen2726
54.Brückner, Stephan1563 2629
55.Beckmann, Emanuel1210Heeper SK von 19732627
56.Sprewitz, Ingo1509OSC 04 Rheinhausen2623
57.Klute, Hans-Jürgen1423SK Ravensberg Borgholzhausen2621
58.Vogt, Roman1635SG Enger-Spenge2621
59.Beermann, Andreas1361SKT Oerlinghausen2423
60.Dadandi, Necati1010SK Werther2422
61.Kehring, Klaus1313SK Werther2420
61.Heidrich, Bernd1303SK Steinhagen2420
61.Rehberg, Raphael1114LSV/Turm Lippstadt2420
64.Oberbäumer, Rainer1434Sgem Hücker/Aschen2416
65.Albert, Gerhard1522SF Barsinghausen729
66.Westermann, Dirk1616Rhedaer SV von 1931725
67.Koesling, Dieter1682SG Detm-DSK/Paulsen e.V.22
68.Wältermann, Thomas1679SF Beelen 84 e.V.25
69.Hammermeister, Udo1519SC Solingen 1928 e.V.28
70.Wadewitz, Philip1057SK Werther25
71.Cucchieri, Attilio SK Werther421
72.Spaar, Wolfgang1397 420
73.Köritz, Jan-Hendrik SK Rinteln17
74.Gille, Manuel797SK Rinteln1322
75.Kruse, Marcel846Sgem Enger-Spenge1318
76.Uphoff, Jürgen1278Sgem Kirchlengern 1991121
77.Ritter, Christopher SK Rinteln1221
78.Chazrnowski, Jan SK Rinteln1220
79.Klein, Dominik SK Rinteln1218
80.Stein, Gennadi1257SK Rinteln1118
81.Ortmann, Daniel SF Beelen 84 e.V.0017
82.Janzen, Alexej 0016
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: