Runde:
Tabelle
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997

Tabelle der B-Open 1998

Pl.TeilnehmerDWZVerein/OrtPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Köhler,Wilfried1650KS Herford5.015.513.75
2.Henke,Wolfgang1719SF Beelen4.515.013.25
3.Lausten,Sven1702SC Leopoldshöhe4.514.012.25
4.Rühmkorf,Hans-Joac1792SG Enger/Spenge4.016.512.00
5.Ringwelski,Marius1725SF Telgte4.016.012.00
6.Rudak,Bartho1757SV Menden4.015.010.50
7.Schulz,Dietrich1785SK Sieker3.517.511.25
8.Diembeck,Andreas1658SK Werther3.516.59.75
9.Tamm,Rudolf1730SG Enger/Spenge3.515.09.25
10.Meyer,Karlheinz1779Bremer SG 18773.514.08.00
11.Hasenberg,Udo1775SF Stroehen3.514.07.75
12.Henkemeier,Michael1759SK Werther3.513.07.25
13.Ziemann,Uwe1516SV Ubbedissen3.014.07.00
14.Mascheck,Stefan1715SK Steinhagen3.014.06.00
15.Nagy,Zoltan1792LSV/Turm Lippstadt3.013.57.25
16.Stellmacher,Dieter1697SKT Oerlinghausen3.013.07.00
17.Guhe,Dietmar1526SV Künsebeck3.013.06.50
18.Hufendiek,Ekkehard1564SK Werther3.013.05.50
19.Roth,Günther1741 3.012.56.75
20.Farel,Edgard1621SG Enger/Spenge3.012.56.50
21.Theis,Michael1637Hildesheimer SV3.012.56.00
22.Dzellak,Helge1606TSV Osnabrück3.012.05.00
23.Schneider,Christop1538SC Dissen/Rothenfe3.012.05.00
24.Borgstedt,Rainer1600SK Sieker3.011.57.25
25.Rettstadt,Benjamin1589SK Werther3.011.55.50
26.Munoz,Xavier Barcelona3.011.05.50
27.Korfmacher,Lubinko1562Ennigerloh-Oelde2.516.57.00
28.Zielke,Wolfgang1701 2.512.54.50
29.Ranevski,Stanko1609SV Sundern2.512.06.00
30.Fehsenfeld,Frithjo1306SF Achim2.512.05.50
31.Effenberger,Knuth1697SC Dissen/Rothenfe2.512.05.00
31.Rhein,Rüdiger1300 2.512.05.00
33.Rausch,Erik1620SW Lichtenrade2.512.04.75
34.Spreen,Martin1247SF Stroehen2.511.55.00
35.Braje,Monika1566SG Enger/Spenge2.511.54.25
36.Hoener,Holger1550ZZ Minden2.59.04.75
37.Vollmer,Andreas1112SG Löhne2.015.06.50
38.Loewe,Jan907Laskers Erben2.014.04.00
39.Oberbäumer,Rainer1328SG Hücker-Aschen2.013.54.75
40.Loddenkemper,Thoma1450LSV/Turm Lippstadt2.013.53.75
41.Kaiser,Stephan1413 2.013.02.00
42.Vollmer,Waldemar1134SG Löhne2.012.53.50
43.Koch,Gisbert1479Rhedaer SV2.012.03.50
44.Klowski,Björn1689SK Minden2.011.04.25
45.Kruse,Dietmar1564ZZ Minden2.010.54.50
46.Kruse,Raphael1151SG Enger/Spenge2.010.53.75
47.Dadandi,Necati842SK Werther2.010.03.00
48.Toth,Jürgen1571Ennigerloh-Oelde2.09.03.00
49.Freiberger,Jonas1469SK Werther1.513.02.75
50.Wadewitz,Philip1067SK Werther1.512.52.75
51.Scheffer,Michael1463SV Sundern1.511.52.50
52.Höcker,Horst1472Queller SV1.511.52.25
52.Beermann,Andreas1287SKT Oerlinghausen1.511.52.25
54.Miller,Hans Werner1622SK Halle1.511.51.75
55.Dück,Berthold1352Laskers Erben1.511.51.25
56.Rudak,Niko1241SV Menden1.59.52.25
57.Künstner,Dennis1250SK Werther1.59.52.00
58.Spaar,Wolfgang1397 1.59.02.00
59.Teichrib,Viktor1334SG Löhne1.58.01.00
60.Pfannkuch,Stefan1461SK Werther1.58.00.75
61.Heidrich,Bernd1349SK Steinhagen1.010.00.50
62.Schlee,Feisal877SK Werther1.09.01.50
63.Toussaint,Uwe1258SG Löhne0.512.50.75
64.Torweihe,Frank 0.58.50.75
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 22:00 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: